Printing Help

[Print Report]   


PLAYER
SZCZECIN
POLAND

Location Stats Report for LIGA2A - II LIGA BULLSHOOTER

Report Date: 12/13/2018

Team Standings, sorted by Match Wins


Team Win % Games Wins
Division: A
KICKER TEAM 72.5 120 87
WSCIEKLE BOBRY 55.8 120 67
KUFELEK 58.3 120 70
SHARK TEAM 65.6 96 63
BEZ SPINY 43.3 120 52
DARK SHADOW 37.5 144 54
LOCALNI I 45.8 120 55
WIARUS 51.7 120 62
RED JOKERKI 29.2 144 42
Division: B
AGAWA TEAM 75.0 168 126
SPORTOWCY 66.1 168 111
REDACTIVE 60.4 144 87
NO I NAMOWILI 49.3 144 71
CLASSIC TEAM II 25.8 120 31
LOCALNI II 45.8 120 55
P ART ONE 36.8 144 53
PIWNICA PUB 29.2 144 42

Last Match Results


Team Against Date Week Games Wins Losses Forfeits
KICKER TEAM DARK SHADOW 12/12/2018 6 24 19 5 0
NO I NAMOWILI PIWNICA PUB 12/07/2018 8 24 19 5 0
LOCALNI I RED JOKERKI 12/07/2018 6 24 18 6 0
SHARK TEAM RED JOKERKI 11/30/2018 5 24 16 8 0
REDACTIVE P ART ONE 12/07/2018 3 24 14 10 0
PIWNICA PUB P ART ONE 12/12/2018 7 24 14 10 0
BEZ SPINY WSCIEKLE BOBRY 12/06/2018 6 24 13 11 0
SPORTOWCY AGAWA TEAM 12/10/2018 12 24 13 11 0
KUFELEK WSCIEKLE BOBRY 12/02/2018 5 24 11 13 0
WSCIEKLE BOBRY BEZ SPINY 12/06/2018 6 24 11 13 0
AGAWA TEAM SPORTOWCY 12/10/2018 12 24 11 13 0
WIARUS DARK SHADOW 12/01/2018 5 24 11 13 0
P ART ONE PIWNICA PUB 12/12/2018 7 24 10 14 0
LOCALNI II AGAWA TEAM 12/07/2018 6 24 8 16 0
CLASSIC TEAM II SPORTOWCY 12/05/2018 4 24 6 18 0
RED JOKERKI LOCALNI I 12/07/2018 6 24 6 18 0
DARK SHADOW KICKER TEAM 12/12/2018 6 24 5 19 0

Division A, All X01 games, sorted by PPD:


Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
HUBERT ROCHA KICKER TEAM 23.93 20 19 8 0 0 1 35 0 0 0 0
BARTEK RZUCZKOWSKI LOCALNI I 22.92 5 5 2 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
JERZY LUKASZCZYK WIARUS 20.60 25 15 7 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0
RADOSLAW BILINSKI LOCALNI I 20.31 10 4 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
RAFAL SYLWESTRZAK BEZ SPINY 20.24 10 7 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
TOMASZ CIECIERSKI KICKER TEAM 20.21 20 13 3 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
AXEL GEJZA KUFELEK 19.65 25 20 6 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0
MICHAL ROCHA KICKER TEAM 19.62 20 11 4 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
ARTUR MARCINIAK KICKER TEAM 19.32 10 6 3 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
JAKUB PIETROLAJ WSCIEKLE BOBRY 18.99 20 13 5 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
ZBYSZEK MATUSIAK KUFELEK 18.90 25 18 5 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0
MICHAL GLOWACKI WSCIEKLE BOBRY 18.74 20 13 3 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
LUKASZ STEPIEN WSCIEKLE BOBRY 18.16 10 5 3 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
BARTOSZ NOWAKOWSKI WSCIEKLE BOBRY 18.13 5 3 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
MACIEJ JANIAK KICKER TEAM 18.08 5 3 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
ARTUR PIECHOTA DARK SHADOW 18.05 5 2 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
PIOTR ZAJKO KICKER TEAM 18.02 5 3 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
LYSY DARK SHADOW 17.98 20 11 4 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
REBEK {Substitutes} 17.90 5 2 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
PATRYK POSKROBEK DARK SHADOW 17.89 20 13 1 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
NINA JASTRZEMSKA BEZ SPINY 17.82 10 8 3 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
TOMASZ MROWKA BEZ SPINY 17.26 15 5 0 0 0 1 19 0 0 0 0
PIOTR IGNATOWICZ {Substitutes} 17.24 5 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
MARCIN KALISZCZAK BEZ SPINY 16.92 15 5 4 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
SZYMON KOROCH SHARK TEAM 16.88 15 7 2 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
BOGUSZ KORTAL WIARUS 16.67 10 5 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
PAWEL STANKOWSKI DARK SHADOW 16.58 10 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
KATARZYNA ZALEWSKA BEZ SPINY 16.51 20 6 3 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
KRZYSZTOF KAZMIERCZAK SHARK TEAM 16.42 15 8 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
DAVE GRIFFIN WSCIEKLE BOBRY 16.41 10 4 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
ADRIAN CZAJKIEWICZ KUFELEK 16.32 5 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
MAREK TYRAKOWSKI KICKER TEAM 16.29 5 3 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
BOGDAN BODNAR WIARUS 16.05 25 17 2 0 0 1 20 0 0 0 0
ROMAN LUZYNSKI RED JOKERKI 16.02 25 12 2 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
ARTUR PANOWICZ SHARK TEAM 15.88 10 5 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
DAMIAN MUSIAL KICKER TEAM 15.76 10 5 2 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
MICHA SZYNTOR WSCIEKLE BOBRY 15.26 5 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
MONIKA RYBICKA WSCIEKLE BOBRY 15.26 5 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
MARIUSZ KOTNICA LOCALNI I 15.25 25 10 3 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
ODA BOGDANOWICZ RED JOKERKI 15.23 25 8 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
ADRIAN CEGLA DARK SHADOW 15.09 10 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
KRZYSZTOF KRZYSZTOF LOCALNI I 14.99 25 10 2 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
AGA WITKOWSKA LOCALNI I 14.97 20 6 1 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 0
RAFAL KONCZYK KUFELEK 14.76 15 3 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
KATARZYNA MAKOSZ LOCALNI I 14.72 15 7 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
BLAZEJ MAJDANSKI WSCIEKLE BOBRY 14.68 15 3 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
AREK MACZKA SHARK TEAM 14.65 15 7 0 0 0 1 14 0 0 0 0
ANNA GRZANKA RED JOKERKI 14.45 20 6 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
SYLWIA PISKOSZ RED JOKERKI 14.39 5 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
JAREK MARCHWIAK BEZ SPINY 14.30 20 6 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
KATARZYNA JAWORSKA RED JOKERKI 14.04 10 3 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
MONIKA RYMSZA WSCIEKLE BOBRY 13.94 10 1 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
SYLWESTER LISIECKI WIARUS 13.82 25 6 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
SEBA DARK SHADOW 13.77 5 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
KRYSTYNA STRANC RED JOKERKI 13.65 25 6 0 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0
ANNA BROSZKIEWICZ SHARK TEAM 13.51 5 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
ANDRZEJ WYGRALAK BEZ SPINY 13.44 10 5 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
ZYGMUNT KICZMACHOWSKI KUFELEK 13.00 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRZYSZTOF ROMANCZUK WIARUS 12.90 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SADZA DARK SHADOW 12.86 10 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
KRYSTYNA JANOWIAK RED JOKERKI 12.55 10 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
DARIUSZ KAMINSKI KUFELEK 12.49 10 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
HENRYK ANDRZEJEWSKI KUFELEK 11.96 15 5 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
KAROLINA MATYNIA DARK SHADOW 11.52 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KRZYSZTOF SOKOLOWSKI WIARUS 11.38 5 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SYLWIA CHUDZYNSKA DARK SHADOW 10.28 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAWEL ROSINSKI DARK SHADOW 10.26 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MAREK WIARUS 10.17 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division A, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
BARTEK RZUCZKOWSKI LOCALNI I 3.36 3 2 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
HUBERT ROCHA KICKER TEAM 2.90 12 7 5 0 0 5 2 1 0 0
ARTUR MARCINIAK KICKER TEAM 2.73 6 1 5 0 0 5 2 1 0 0
RAFAL SYLWESTRZAK BEZ SPINY 2.66 6 4 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
JERZY LUKASZCZYK WIARUS 2.62 15 9 3 0 0 7 1 4 0 0
ZBYSZEK MATUSIAK KUFELEK 2.56 15 9 3 1 0 5 4 2 0 0
PIOTR ZAJKO KICKER TEAM 2.55 3 1 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
ARTUR PIECHOTA DARK SHADOW 2.55 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SZYMON KOROCH SHARK TEAM 2.46 9 2 3 0 0 4 2 3 1 0
LYSY DARK SHADOW 2.37 12 4 4 1 0 5 4 2 0 0
TOMASZ CIECIERSKI KICKER TEAM 2.36 12 5 3 1 0 1 5 0 0 0
JAKUB PIETROLAJ WSCIEKLE BOBRY 2.35 12 4 5 0 0 4 1 1 0 0
MICHAL ROCHA KICKER TEAM 2.33 12 5 5 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
MICHAL GLOWACKI WSCIEKLE BOBRY 2.32 12 5 2 0 0 5 2 0 1 0
DAVE GRIFFIN WSCIEKLE BOBRY 2.30 6 0 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
AREK MACZKA SHARK TEAM 2.30 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 0 0 0
MICHA SZYNTOR WSCIEKLE BOBRY 2.29 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
TOMASZ MROWKA BEZ SPINY 2.27 9 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0
LUKASZ STEPIEN WSCIEKLE BOBRY 2.27 6 2 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0
AXEL GEJZA KUFELEK 2.18 15 8 2 1 0 3 1 3 0 0
RADOSLAW BILINSKI LOCALNI I 2.10 6 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PATRYK POSKROBEK DARK SHADOW 2.02 12 5 3 0 0 5 4 0 0 0
DAMIAN MUSIAL KICKER TEAM 2.02 6 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0
REBEK {Substitutes} 1.95 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
NINA JASTRZEMSKA BEZ SPINY 1.94 6 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
MARIUSZ KOTNICA LOCALNI I 1.90 15 5 3 0 0 6 1 2 0 0
ARTUR PANOWICZ SHARK TEAM 1.88 6 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ADRIAN CEGLA DARK SHADOW 1.83 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AGA WITKOWSKA LOCALNI I 1.77 12 2 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0
KATARZYNA ZALEWSKA BEZ SPINY 1.75 12 0 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0
MACIEJ JANIAK KICKER TEAM 1.75 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
ROMAN LUZYNSKI RED JOKERKI 1.75 15 2 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 0
BOGUSZ KORTAL WIARUS 1.74 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BLAZEJ MAJDANSKI WSCIEKLE BOBRY 1.74 9 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
PIOTR IGNATOWICZ {Substitutes} 1.73 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARCIN KALISZCZAK BEZ SPINY 1.72 9 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KRZYSZTOF KAZMIERCZAK SHARK TEAM 1.71 9 3 3 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
SEBA DARK SHADOW 1.71 3 1 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
ODA BOGDANOWICZ RED JOKERKI 1.70 15 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
SYLWESTER LISIECKI WIARUS 1.69 15 2 4 1 0 4 2 0 0 0
JAREK MARCHWIAK BEZ SPINY 1.65 12 1 4 0 0 2 2 1 0 0
ADRIAN CZAJKIEWICZ KUFELEK 1.65 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
KRZYSZTOF KRZYSZTOF LOCALNI I 1.64 15 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KRZYSZTOF SOKOLOWSKI WIARUS 1.63 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAWEL STANKOWSKI DARK SHADOW 1.63 6 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
BARTOSZ NOWAKOWSKI WSCIEKLE BOBRY 1.61 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ANNA GRZANKA RED JOKERKI 1.61 12 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0
BOGDAN BODNAR WIARUS 1.61 15 3 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
DARIUSZ KAMINSKI KUFELEK 1.57 6 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KRZYSZTOF ROMANCZUK WIARUS 1.53 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KRYSTYNA JANOWIAK RED JOKERKI 1.48 6 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0
MONIKA RYBICKA WSCIEKLE BOBRY 1.48 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SYLWIA PISKOSZ RED JOKERKI 1.47 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SADZA DARK SHADOW 1.47 6 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
KATARZYNA JAWORSKA RED JOKERKI 1.43 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
ANDRZEJ WYGRALAK BEZ SPINY 1.41 6 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
HENRYK ANDRZEJEWSKI KUFELEK 1.39 9 0 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
KATARZYNA MAKOSZ LOCALNI I 1.36 9 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MAREK WIARUS 1.35 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RAFAL KONCZYK KUFELEK 1.34 9 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
PAWEL ROSINSKI DARK SHADOW 1.28 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MONIKA RYMSZA WSCIEKLE BOBRY 1.20 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ANNA BROSZKIEWICZ SHARK TEAM 1.17 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRYSTYNA STRANC RED JOKERKI 1.15 15 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
SYLWIA CHUDZYNSKA DARK SHADOW 1.12 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAREK TYRAKOWSKI KICKER TEAM 1.09 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZYGMUNT KICZMACHOWSKI KUFELEK 1.08 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAROLINA MATYNIA DARK SHADOW 0.97 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division B, All X01 games, sorted by PPD:


Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
WOJCIECH ZIOLKOWSKI AGAWA TEAM 25.52 12 9 5 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
PIOTR PANKOWSKI AGAWA TEAM 24.64 27 22 13 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0
RAFAL LESNIAK SPORTOWCY 23.91 25 19 12 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0
DARIUSZ BORUCZYNSKI REDACTIVE 23.28 25 16 8 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0
ALEKSANDRA BONIECKA AGAWA TEAM 22.04 19 15 5 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
LUKASZ KAZNOWSKI LOCALNI II 21.49 20 11 6 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
KRZYSZTOF SKIBNIEWSKI AGAWA TEAM 20.42 18 12 5 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0
RAFAL KIELBASNIK NO I NAMOWILI 20.07 15 11 5 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
MARIUSZ KALETA REDACTIVE 19.84 30 16 5 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0
DARIUSZ SZYMANSKI SPORTOWCY 19.77 35 23 10 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0
PRZEMYSLAW MARSZALEK SPORTOWCY 19.66 18 11 4 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
MARIUSZ KOZELAN REDACTIVE 19.02 25 16 4 0 0 1 29 0 0 0 0
MILOSZ GORSKI NO I NAMOWILI 18.87 15 5 3 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
JACEK PILARCZYK LOCALNI II 18.77 20 9 5 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
MARCIN MARCIN LOCALNI II 17.85 20 7 2 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0
ALEKSANDRA ZULINSKA AGAWA TEAM 17.43 27 19 4 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0
BARTLOMIEJ FLADADZINSKI PIWNICA PUB 17.42 5 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
ERNEST WOJCIK NO I NAMOWILI 16.98 20 9 2 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
MACIEJ JAGODZINSKI SPORTOWCY 16.56 20 12 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
PIOTR KORDAS CLASSIC TEAM II 16.29 5 1 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 0
LUKASZ KARACZUN NO I NAMOWILI 16.26 20 9 2 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
RAFAL KUJAWA SPORTOWCY 16.21 25 12 2 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
ROBERT SCHOEPE AGAWA TEAM 16.18 17 6 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
SAWEK KRAWCZYK REDACTIVE 16.15 18 9 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
KONRAD ERNEST SPORTOWCY 16.15 6 3 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
SEWERYN OCHAL CLASSIC TEAM II 15.95 20 6 5 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
ANDRZEJ KRZESKI PIWNICA PUB 15.89 25 12 2 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
MARIUSZ JENDRZEJCZAK PIWNICA PUB 15.77 30 7 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
MILOSZ PACEWICZ P ART ONE 15.72 30 15 2 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0
MONIKA HASIOR CLASSIC TEAM II 15.70 20 8 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
MAREK PRUSAK CLASSIC TEAM II 15.68 10 5 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
OLKA SPORTOWCY 15.50 10 4 1 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
GRZEGORZ IGNATOWICZ P ART ONE 15.36 20 9 1 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
AGATA AGATA LOCALNI II 15.06 10 4 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
LUKASZ GUAZA P ART ONE 14.80 10 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
MICHAL PLESNIAK NO I NAMOWILI 14.68 15 4 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
TOMEK OBACZ NO I NAMOWILI 14.55 10 3 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
DANIEL DANIEL LOCALNI II 14.51 16 4 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
JACEK GIBAS PIWNICA PUB 14.49 10 3 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
MARTA KOP AGAWA TEAM 14.47 19 5 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
DIABLIK DANIEL LOCALNI II 14.30 9 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
KAROL KRAJEWSKI CLASSIC TEAM II 14.27 10 5 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MACIEJ NIEDZWIECKI PIWNICA PUB 14.16 20 4 0 0 0 1 9 0 0 0 0
TOMEK CHOLEWINSKI AGAWA TEAM 14.10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PIOTR PUCHACZ NO I NAMOWILI 13.95 25 9 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
MARTA BISCHOF REDACTIVE 13.94 22 6 0 0 0 1 13 0 0 0 0
MAKSYMILIAN NAROLEWSKI PIWNICA PUB 13.46 30 6 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
SEBASTIAN KARASZEWSKI CLASSIC TEAM II 13.37 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MACIEJ PLUSA P ART ONE 13.12 20 5 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
WIKTOR PRZYBYLSKI P ART ONE 13.11 30 7 2 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
TOMASZ MARMOL CLASSIC TEAM II 12.99 6 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
DANIEL KOLMAKOW CLASSIC TEAM II 12.98 20 1 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
PATRYK TALENT P ART ONE 12.79 10 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
PIOTR KEPINSKI CLASSIC TEAM II 12.37 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AGNIESZKA MIODUSZEWSKA SPORTOWCY 11.25 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PRZEMEK PRZEMEK LOCALNI II 10.87 5 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0

Division B, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
PIOTR PANKOWSKI AGAWA TEAM 3.43 18 5 9 1 0 14 7 6 0 0
RAFAL LESNIAK SPORTOWCY 3.38 15 9 3 2 0 9 10 5 0 0
WOJCIECH ZIOLKOWSKI AGAWA TEAM 3.25 9 7 1 3 0 6 5 1 0 0
DARIUSZ BORUCZYNSKI REDACTIVE 3.02 15 8 3 2 0 4 4 2 0 0
LUKASZ KAZNOWSKI LOCALNI II 2.79 12 3 3 0 0 5 4 1 1 0
RAFAL KIELBASNIK NO I NAMOWILI 2.70 9 3 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
MARIUSZ KOZELAN REDACTIVE 2.56 15 4 8 0 0 7 5 1 0 0
KRZYSZTOF SKIBNIEWSKI AGAWA TEAM 2.55 15 6 6 1 0 3 1 3 0 0
ROBERT SCHOEPE AGAWA TEAM 2.50 16 6 6 0 0 6 4 3 0 0
BARTLOMIEJ FLADADZINSKI PIWNICA PUB 2.39 3 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
MARCIN MARCIN LOCALNI II 2.38 12 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0
DARIUSZ SZYMANSKI SPORTOWCY 2.32 21 5 10 0 0 6 2 2 0 0
ALEKSANDRA BONIECKA AGAWA TEAM 2.32 12 5 4 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
JACEK PILARCZYK LOCALNI II 2.26 12 3 3 0 0 4 3 1 0 0
PIOTR KEPINSKI CLASSIC TEAM II 2.25 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ERNEST WOJCIK NO I NAMOWILI 2.22 12 7 3 1 0 6 2 1 0 0
MACIEJ JAGODZINSKI SPORTOWCY 2.20 12 5 3 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
MILOSZ GORSKI NO I NAMOWILI 2.15 9 3 4 1 0 6 1 0 0 0
MARIUSZ KALETA REDACTIVE 2.13 18 4 7 0 0 6 2 1 0 0
SAWEK KRAWCZYK REDACTIVE 2.12 11 5 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 1
PRZEMYSLAW MARSZALEK SPORTOWCY 2.04 12 6 1 0 0 6 1 0 0 0
PIOTR PUCHACZ NO I NAMOWILI 1.99 15 3 5 0 0 5 2 2 0 0
JACEK GIBAS PIWNICA PUB 1.96 6 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
GRZEGORZ IGNATOWICZ P ART ONE 1.93 12 2 2 0 0 4 0 2 0 0
PATRYK TALENT P ART ONE 1.93 6 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
LUKASZ KARACZUN NO I NAMOWILI 1.90 12 3 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
DANIEL DANIEL LOCALNI II 1.88 9 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
MAREK PRUSAK CLASSIC TEAM II 1.87 6 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
MILOSZ PACEWICZ P ART ONE 1.87 18 5 3 0 0 6 1 0 0 0
SEWERYN OCHAL CLASSIC TEAM II 1.86 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
ALEKSANDRA ZULINSKA AGAWA TEAM 1.84 6 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MONIKA HASIOR CLASSIC TEAM II 1.82 12 2 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
PRZEMEK PRZEMEK LOCALNI II 1.82 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ANDRZEJ KRZESKI PIWNICA PUB 1.73 15 1 4 0 0 5 1 1 0 0
RAFAL KUJAWA SPORTOWCY 1.71 15 0 7 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
PIOTR KORDAS CLASSIC TEAM II 1.67 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MICHAL PLESNIAK NO I NAMOWILI 1.66 9 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
KAROL KRAJEWSKI CLASSIC TEAM II 1.66 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
DIABLIK DANIEL LOCALNI II 1.66 6 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
SEBASTIAN KARASZEWSKI CLASSIC TEAM II 1.62 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOMEK OBACZ NO I NAMOWILI 1.60 6 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
OLKA SPORTOWCY 1.57 6 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
WIKTOR PRZYBYLSKI P ART ONE 1.53 18 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
KONRAD ERNEST SPORTOWCY 1.52 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAKSYMILIAN NAROLEWSKI PIWNICA PUB 1.52 18 2 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0
LUKASZ GUAZA P ART ONE 1.51 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MACIEJ PLUSA P ART ONE 1.50 12 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
AGATA AGATA LOCALNI II 1.47 6 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MARIUSZ JENDRZEJCZAK PIWNICA PUB 1.47 18 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
DANIEL KOLMAKOW CLASSIC TEAM II 1.45 12 0 3 0 0 4 1 1 0 0
TOMASZ MARMOL CLASSIC TEAM II 1.44 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MARTA BISCHOF REDACTIVE 1.44 13 3 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
MACIEJ NIEDZWIECKI PIWNICA PUB 1.39 12 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
MARTA KOP AGAWA TEAM 1.38 7 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
TOMEK CHOLEWINSKI AGAWA TEAM 0.87 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing