Printing Help

[Print Report]   


PLAYER
SZCZECIN
POLAND

Location Stats Report for MMII17 - LIGA MM II17

Report Date: 09/18/2018

Team Standings, sorted by Percent Wins


Team Win % Games Wins
Division: A
WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 80.4 143 115
SKANLAB SWINOUJSCIE 68.7 99 68
DZIKIE WIEPRZE 62.5 176 110
SOGO SUN 60.1 143 86
SHARK TEAM 57.1 77 44
CLUB AGAWA 56.8 132 75
LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 22.0 132 29
BOSMAN TEAM 21.2 99 21
AGAWA TEAM 16.8 143 24

All X01 games, sorted by PPR:


Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
MAREK POCZATEK SHARK TEAM 35.79 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
BARTEK SKUPIEN CLUB AGAWA 29.83 21 18 21 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
KAROLINA PODGORSKA WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 29.49 14 8 6 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
KAMIL CALINSKI WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 28.80 6 4 4 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
PAWEL ERTMANSKI SKANLAB SWINOUJSCIE 28.26 18 12 14 0 0 1 31 0 0 0 0
KRZYSZTOF PAWLOWSKI LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 26.89 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ADAM KUBIAK WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 25.94 29 15 19 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0
RAFAL LESNIAK SKANLAB SWINOUJSCIE 25.90 15 4 6 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
RAFAL WYRWICKI SOGO SUN 25.65 28 9 4 0 1 1 48 0 0 0 0
ARKADIUSZ KOSEWSKI SKANLAB SWINOUJSCIE 25.31 19 8 4 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0
BARTOSZ CALINSKI WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 25.16 32 13 18 0 0 1 43 0 0 0 0
MARIUSZ ADAMOWICZ SHARK TEAM 24.74 3 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
PIOTR SOBOLEWSKI DZIKIE WIEPRZE 24.55 29 16 12 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 0
TOMASZ ZIELKE SOGO SUN 24.38 11 3 5 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
ADAM ZIELINSKI BOSMAN TEAM 24.29 18 6 6 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0
BARTEK RZUCZKOWSKI DZIKIE WIEPRZE 24.08 33 10 8 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
TOMASZ WALCZAK SKANLAB SWINOUJSCIE 24.02 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
MARCIN JASTRZEMSKI DZIKIE WIEPRZE 23.58 13 3 5 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
LUB0 SHARK TEAM 23.23 14 6 1 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
KRZYSZTOF SKIBNIEWSKI CLUB AGAWA 23.21 24 8 5 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0
KRZYSZTOF MARLEWSKI {Substitutes} 23.02 9 2 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
ROBERT KLECHA SHARK TEAM 22.79 17 5 7 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
MICHAL SLIWOWSKI DZIKIE WIEPRZE 22.67 20 6 5 0 0 1 27 0 0 0 0
LUKASZ STEPIEN SHARK TEAM 22.64 18 5 6 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
JAROSLAW KOWALCZYK WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 22.52 20 6 6 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
MACIEJ TOPOLINSKI SOGO SUN 22.45 12 4 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
GRZEGORZ GLOWACKI SOGO SUN 22.43 18 3 3 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0
LESZEK MALACHOWSKI SKANLAB SWINOUJSCIE 22.43 18 1 4 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
SZCZYPIOREK LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 21.91 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
MICHAL ZALEWSKI DZIKIE WIEPRZE 21.85 19 3 4 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
ROBERT KAZIMIERCZAK CLUB AGAWA 21.85 17 4 2 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
SANDRA ZGORSKA SOGO SUN 21.80 10 4 2 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
SLAWOMIR WISNIEWSKI WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 21.74 22 6 5 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0
MATEUSZ DONDALSKI CLUB AGAWA 21.54 5 0 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
JAKUB KOWALCZYK WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 21.33 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RAFAL KIELBASNIK BOSMAN TEAM 21.19 17 3 4 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
JANUSZ WOJTKOWIAK DZIKIE WIEPRZE 21.15 28 2 8 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0
JACEK PILARCZYK SHARK TEAM 21.12 11 2 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
ALEKSANDRA MIKIETYNSKA SOGO SUN 21.11 29 6 3 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0
DAMIAN ZIENTEK SHARK TEAM 21.09 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
MATEUSZ GORECKI LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 20.85 13 1 6 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
ROBERT ROSIK CLUB AGAWA 20.62 10 1 3 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
KRZYSZTOF LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 20.25 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
TOMASZ SZARANSKI WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 20.00 5 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
KAROL SZAKOWSKI SOGO SUN 20.00 8 0 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
KAROL WOZNIAK LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 19.96 17 4 2 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0
HENRYK GALUBINSKI CLUB AGAWA 19.95 16 2 2 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
DIABLO DZIKIE WIEPRZE 19.86 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
ALEKSANDRA BONIECKA AGAWA TEAM 19.74 24 4 2 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
DAMIAN RYGLEWSKI SOGO SUN 19.65 5 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
LUKASZ KARACZUN BOSMAN TEAM 18.85 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MILOSZ GORSKI BOSMAN TEAM 18.81 14 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
ALEKSANDRA ZULINSKA AGAWA TEAM 18.31 22 5 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
MARTA KOP AGAWA TEAM 18.10 32 3 4 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0
LUKASZ CHMIELARZ SKANLAB SWINOUJSCIE 17.87 7 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
MARCIN GORECKI LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 17.82 28 5 4 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0
ROBERT SCHOEPE CLUB AGAWA 17.49 24 3 2 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
RADOSLAW BILINSKI DZIKIE WIEPRZE 17.40 5 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
LUKASZ WOLASZCZYK LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 16.70 11 3 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
MICHAL SZAJA LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 16.44 27 0 2 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
RENATA ZENGER AGAWA TEAM 16.36 25 0 2 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
BARTOSZ KADIS LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 16.18 13 1 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
PIOTR PUCHACZ BOSMAN TEAM 15.66 18 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
DONIO BOSMAN TEAM 15.35 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MICHAL PLESNIAK BOSMAN TEAM 14.10 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
DAWID FRACKOWIAK CLUB AGAWA 13.84 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KATARZYNA PAWEŁEK AGAWA TEAM 11.07 8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PATRYCJA GREGOREK AGAWA TEAM 10.63 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EWA LENARCZYK AGAWA TEAM 9.48 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JUREK SHARK TEAM 9.42 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
BARTEK SKUPIEN CLUB AGAWA 3.92 27 4 0 5 3 30 18 23 0 6
KAMIL CALINSKI WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 3.71 6 3 0 1 0 5 3 6 1 1
TOMASZ WALCZAK SKANLAB SWINOUJSCIE 3.65 3 0 0 0 0 6 1 2 0 0
PAWEL ERTMANSKI SKANLAB SWINOUJSCIE 3.44 24 6 3 3 0 19 15 12 2 1
KAROLINA PODGORSKA WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 3.39 16 4 0 1 1 18 6 14 1 4
ADAM KUBIAK WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 3.36 46 13 3 6 2 35 30 24 3 6
MAREK POCZATEK SHARK TEAM 3.18 4 1 0 1 1 5 0 1 0 0
LUKASZ STEPIEN SHARK TEAM 3.07 24 4 1 2 0 14 15 12 0 2
RAFAL LESNIAK SKANLAB SWINOUJSCIE 2.98 21 8 0 1 0 16 11 6 1 1
BARTOSZ CALINSKI WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 2.95 45 12 2 4 0 33 24 18 0 1
PIOTR SOBOLEWSKI DZIKIE WIEPRZE 2.92 37 8 3 3 3 21 16 10 1 0
BARTEK RZUCZKOWSKI DZIKIE WIEPRZE 2.90 51 21 3 4 2 35 17 14 0 2
LUB0 SHARK TEAM 2.90 16 4 1 0 0 15 10 4 0 1
RAFAL WYRWICKI SOGO SUN 2.84 34 5 1 2 0 23 15 9 2 1
MICHAL SLIWOWSKI DZIKIE WIEPRZE 2.77 28 7 2 1 0 14 14 5 2 2
KRZYSZTOF MARLEWSKI {Substitutes} 2.74 9 3 0 1 0 8 4 1 0 0
TOMASZ ZIELKE SOGO SUN 2.74 18 3 1 2 0 9 10 6 1 0
SLAWOMIR WISNIEWSKI WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 2.74 32 14 2 0 1 14 15 8 1 1
MARCIN JASTRZEMSKI DZIKIE WIEPRZE 2.73 18 5 1 0 0 13 9 3 0 0
ARKADIUSZ KOSEWSKI SKANLAB SWINOUJSCIE 2.66 29 7 2 3 1 23 11 7 0 1
GRZEGORZ GLOWACKI SOGO SUN 2.61 28 9 0 1 1 19 12 4 0 1
ADAM ZIELINSKI BOSMAN TEAM 2.61 24 1 0 1 0 21 7 5 0 0
MACIEJ TOPOLINSKI SOGO SUN 2.59 19 8 3 2 0 14 4 3 0 1
DAMIAN ZIENTEK SHARK TEAM 2.57 3 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
HENRYK GALUBINSKI CLUB AGAWA 2.56 25 7 2 0 1 14 10 6 0 3
JANUSZ WOJTKOWIAK DZIKIE WIEPRZE 2.55 41 10 1 4 0 24 17 1 0 2
ROBERT KLECHA SHARK TEAM 2.55 24 9 0 1 0 18 10 3 1 0
LESZEK MALACHOWSKI SKANLAB SWINOUJSCIE 2.51 23 6 1 3 0 16 8 2 0 1
KRZYSZTOF SKIBNIEWSKI CLUB AGAWA 2.51 32 5 3 4 0 17 10 5 1 1
MARIUSZ ADAMOWICZ SHARK TEAM 2.50 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
JAROSLAW KOWALCZYK WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 2.45 24 11 2 0 1 20 7 3 1 2
ROBERT KAZIMIERCZAK CLUB AGAWA 2.43 16 5 1 2 0 5 2 2 0 0
RAFAL KIELBASNIK BOSMAN TEAM 2.43 25 2 0 1 1 17 11 2 0 1
KAROL WOZNIAK LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 2.38 25 0 0 0 1 15 6 0 0 0
MATEUSZ GORECKI LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 2.36 17 1 0 0 0 9 2 3 0 0
SANDRA ZGORSKA SOGO SUN 2.34 14 6 1 3 0 7 6 2 0 0
ROBERT ROSIK CLUB AGAWA 2.32 13 1 0 0 0 4 2 4 0 0
TOMASZ SZARANSKI WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 2.31 9 5 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
RADOSLAW BILINSKI DZIKIE WIEPRZE 2.30 6 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
ALEKSANDRA BONIECKA AGAWA TEAM 2.25 37 2 2 0 0 14 9 5 1 0
LUKASZ CHMIELARZ SKANLAB SWINOUJSCIE 2.19 12 3 0 0 0 4 5 1 0 0
KAROL SZAKOWSKI SOGO SUN 2.17 13 6 0 0 0 3 4 1 0 0
MICHAL ZALEWSKI DZIKIE WIEPRZE 2.15 23 3 0 1 0 11 7 2 2 0
ALEKSANDRA MIKIETYNSKA SOGO SUN 2.11 40 9 1 2 1 12 8 6 2 2
MICHAL SZAJA LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 2.06 33 3 1 0 1 12 5 3 0 0
EWA LENARCZYK AGAWA TEAM 2.03 4 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
SZCZYPIOREK LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 2.03 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
DIABLO DZIKIE WIEPRZE 2.03 6 4 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
MATEUSZ DONDALSKI CLUB AGAWA 2.02 8 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
MARTA KOP AGAWA TEAM 1.99 39 2 0 3 0 13 6 5 0 0
KRZYSZTOF PAWLOWSKI LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 1.97 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
LUKASZ KARACZUN BOSMAN TEAM 1.97 8 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0
MARCIN GORECKI LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 1.95 44 3 2 0 0 9 8 1 0 0
ALEKSANDRA ZULINSKA AGAWA TEAM 1.91 27 3 0 1 0 5 5 3 2 0
DAMIAN RYGLEWSKI SOGO SUN 1.88 7 4 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
ROBERT SCHOEPE CLUB AGAWA 1.88 43 13 1 2 0 12 5 1 0 1
JAKUB KOWALCZYK WARSZAWSKIE REKINY 2 1.85 4 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
JACEK PILARCZYK SHARK TEAM 1.81 19 4 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 0
MILOSZ GORSKI BOSMAN TEAM 1.80 22 2 0 1 0 4 4 2 0 0
DAWID FRACKOWIAK CLUB AGAWA 1.79 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BARTOSZ KADIS LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 1.76 23 2 0 0 0 10 2 1 0 0
RENATA ZENGER AGAWA TEAM 1.74 38 5 1 1 0 14 6 3 0 0
KRZYSZTOF LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 1.69 6 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
LUKASZ WOLASZCZYK LABIRYNT SWINOUJSCIE 1.69 13 3 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 0
JUREK SHARK TEAM 1.63 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
MICHAL PLESNIAK BOSMAN TEAM 1.56 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
DONIO BOSMAN TEAM 1.55 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
PIOTR PUCHACZ BOSMAN TEAM 1.55 24 2 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
PATRYCJA GREGOREK AGAWA TEAM 1.31 13 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
KATARZYNA PAWEŁEK AGAWA TEAM 1.24 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JAROSLAW CZERNIAKA CLUB AGAWA 1.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing