Printing Help

[Print Report]   


PLAYER
SZCZECIN
POLAND

Location Stats Report for LIGA2 - II LIGA DARTA SZCZECIN

Report Date: 04/20/2018

Team Standings, sorted by Percent Wins


Team Win % Games Wins
Division: A
SEDINOWCY 65.2 480 313
CICHO CIEMNI 65.2 528 344
LOCALNI TEAM 57.9 480 278
WSCIEKLE BOBRY 55.2 480 265
NO I NAMOWILI 55.0 456 251
KAMIKAZE 53.5 456 244
MLODE WILKI 53.3 480 256
SHARK TEAM II 50.7 408 207
ALE JAPA 49.5 432 214
RACE TEAM 47.9 528 253
BEZ SPINY 44.4 480 213
SPORTOWCY 43.5 504 219
CLASSIC POLICE 37.5 504 189
MAMMA MIA 36.0 480 173
RED JOKERKI 35.9 504 181

All X01 games, sorted by PPR:


Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
MACIEJ SOLAKIEWICZ MLODE WILKI 23.27 90 77 28 0 0 1 165 0 0 0 0
ROBERT LOSEK KAMIKAZE 23.05 30 26 10 0 0 1 44 0 0 0 0
PAWEL HALUSIAK SEDINOWCY 22.83 85 66 24 0 0 2 163 0 0 0 0
PAWEL KUBASZ KAMIKAZE 21.10 5 3 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
RAFAL SYLWESTRZAK BEZ SPINY 20.15 45 29 12 0 0 0 72 0 0 0 0
RAFAL KIELBASNIK NO I NAMOWILI 19.59 80 55 18 0 0 0 121 0 0 0 0
SEBASTIAN JASKIEWICZ LOCALNI TEAM 19.45 55 46 14 0 0 0 82 0 0 0 0
TOMEK PAWLAK SEDINOWCY 18.87 85 63 15 0 0 1 110 0 0 0 0
ROBERT SADKOWSKI MLODE WILKI 18.86 30 16 2 1 1 5 30 0 0 0 0
KRZYSZTOF BORKOWSKI BEZ SPINY 18.83 5 2 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
SEBASTIAN CIESLAK CICHO CIEMNI 18.65 5 3 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
RADOSLAW BILINSKI LOCALNI TEAM 18.50 80 57 23 0 0 0 110 0 0 0 0
NINA JENNE KAMIKAZE 18.17 60 39 12 0 0 0 79 0 0 0 0
RYSZARD ORECKI CICHO CIEMNI 17.94 105 58 9 0 0 0 117 0 0 0 0
TOMASZ MROWKA BEZ SPINY 17.92 75 43 7 0 0 1 83 0 0 0 0
ALEKSANDRA ZULINSKA KAMIKAZE 17.67 15 8 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
MICHAL GLOWACKI WSCIEKLE BOBRY 17.63 80 50 7 0 0 0 91 0 0 0 0
MARCIN SMAGALSKI CICHO CIEMNI 17.56 100 65 16 0 0 0 103 0 0 0 0
KLAUDIA PRZYBYLA KAMIKAZE 17.54 25 18 4 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0
PATRYK DOCZEMINSKI ALE JAPA 17.49 65 39 6 0 0 0 66 0 0 0 0
PRZEMYSLAW ROZYCKI KAMIKAZE 17.29 30 17 2 0 0 1 32 0 0 0 0
ROBERT KOZAK MAMMA MIA 17.26 50 25 4 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
MILOSZ GORSKI NO I NAMOWILI 17.17 40 26 6 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0
PRZEMYSLAW MARSZALEK SPORTOWCY 17.11 100 55 11 0 0 0 92 0 0 0 0
MACIEJ HOFMAN LOCALNI TEAM 16.90 20 12 2 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0
DAVE GRIFFIN WSCIEKLE BOBRY 16.85 70 38 6 0 2 2 73 0 0 0 0
JAKUB PIETROLAJ WSCIEKLE BOBRY 16.78 75 42 12 0 0 0 64 0 0 0 0
GRZEGORZ SIWAK CLASSIC POLICE 16.75 15 10 2 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
ARTUR PIECHOTA ALE JAPA 16.71 50 30 3 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0
SZYMON KOROCH SHARK TEAM II 16.60 35 18 2 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
BALCERAK WIKTOR ALE JAPA 16.60 75 37 6 0 0 1 76 0 0 0 0
IZABELA KOROBEJKO SEDINOWCY 16.59 50 28 5 0 0 0 53 0 0 0 0
TOMASZ LEWANDOWSKI WSCIEKLE BOBRY 16.58 55 31 4 0 0 1 60 0 0 0 0
MARCIN SAMULAK RACE TEAM 16.43 95 62 12 0 0 2 88 0 0 0 0
LUKASZ KARACZUN NO I NAMOWILI 16.38 65 30 4 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 0
GRACJAN BOLESTA SHARK TEAM II 16.33 15 9 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
MACIEK SPORTOWCY 16.31 60 28 4 0 0 0 64 0 0 0 0
PATRYK MAMMA MIA 16.24 25 12 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
ERNEST WOJCIK NO I NAMOWILI 16.20 60 27 7 0 0 0 52 0 0 0 0
KACPER DOROCH MLODE WILKI 16.16 71 29 9 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0
MARCIN CYBUL CICHO CIEMNI 16.16 105 58 5 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 0
AGNIESZKA MIODUSZEWSKA RED JOKERKI 16.03 40 19 2 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
KRZYSZTOF KAZMIERCZAK SHARK TEAM II 16.00 80 42 5 0 0 0 67 0 0 0 0
RAFAL KUJAWA SPORTOWCY 15.80 75 35 7 0 0 0 61 0 0 0 0
DANIEL NOWAKOWSKI MLODE WILKI 15.78 60 28 4 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0
SLAWEK TREPKOWSKI SEDINOWCY 15.70 50 24 4 0 1 1 35 0 0 0 0
MICHAL DREWICZ ALE JAPA 15.64 20 6 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
KUBA BARON RACE TEAM 15.62 25 10 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
MAJA RACE TEAM 15.53 60 26 2 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0
BARTLOMIEJ BARTKIEWICZ CICHO CIEMNI 15.53 105 53 5 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 0
KATARZYNA JAWORSKA RED JOKERKI 15.51 50 25 3 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
SEWERYN OCHAL CLASSIC POLICE 15.45 15 4 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
ODA BOGDANOWICZ RED JOKERKI 15.38 85 37 8 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 0
ANDRZEJ ROSINSKI NO I NAMOWILI 15.33 15 6 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
BARTOSZ NOWAKOWSKI WSCIEKLE BOBRY 15.22 16 5 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
MAREK KALINSKI MAMMA MIA 15.16 80 31 7 0 0 1 61 0 0 0 0
IZABELA SIWAK BEZ SPINY 15.16 45 24 4 0 0 1 32 0 0 0 0
MAGDALENA MACIEJKIEWICZ KAMIKAZE 15.12 65 31 4 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0
KONRAD ERNEST SPORTOWCY 15.07 80 21 3 0 0 0 67 0 0 0 0
KAMILA REGULINSKA KAMIKAZE 15.05 55 19 4 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0
MICHAL PLESNIAK NO I NAMOWILI 14.99 25 7 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
MARIUSZ CHRABASZCZ LOCALNI TEAM 14.91 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
MONIKA HASIOR CLASSIC POLICE 14.90 45 13 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0
MATEUSZ KOROBEJKO SEDINOWCY 14.87 30 15 1 1 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
JOANNA DZIALKOWSKA KAMIKAZE 14.84 5 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
PAWEL WOLINSKI LOCALNI TEAM 14.78 15 4 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
PIOTREK WIELGOMOS SHARK TEAM II 14.76 5 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
PIOTR KORDAS CLASSIC POLICE 14.74 46 18 1 0 0 1 25 0 0 0 0
JAREK MARCHWIAK BEZ SPINY 14.61 80 25 5 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0
KASIA KALINSKA MAMMA MIA 14.59 80 28 3 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0
AGNIESZKA LEGA KAMIKAZE 14.57 40 13 1 0 0 2 23 0 0 0 0
KRYSTYNA JANOWIAK RED JOKERKI 14.55 90 28 2 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 0
ADRIAN SOSNICKI SEDINOWCY 14.50 45 20 1 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
GRZESIEK SPORTOWCY 14.50 5 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
ARTUR PANOWICZ SHARK TEAM II 14.50 85 37 2 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 0
TOMEK OBACZ NO I NAMOWILI 14.49 15 5 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
ZENOBIUSZ ZENEK RACE TEAM 14.47 30 17 2 0 0 1 16 0 0 0 0
ANDRZEJ WYGRALAK BEZ SPINY 14.45 85 28 2 0 0 1 55 0 0 0 0
DAWID BLASZAK RACE TEAM 14.43 25 11 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
KIBA ALE JAPA 14.43 5 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
ROBERT WYGRALAK WSCIEKLE BOBRY 14.40 50 16 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
JAREK STANCZYK ALE JAPA 14.39 35 14 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0
ARTUR STANCZYK ALE JAPA 14.38 55 14 1 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0
PAWEL DOMZALSKI CLASSIC POLICE 14.33 35 14 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
ANIS ZEPLIK SHARK TEAM II 14.26 80 23 2 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0
KATARZYNA ZALEWSKA BEZ SPINY 14.14 65 22 2 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0
KAROL KRAJEWSKI CLASSIC POLICE 14.13 95 34 3 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 0
DIABLIK LOCALNI TEAM 14.12 20 7 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
JOANNA GRUDZIEN SEDINOWCY 14.05 35 16 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
PAWEL STANKOWSKI ALE JAPA 13.97 55 18 2 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0
ROBERT RUSINEK SPORTOWCY 13.94 80 21 3 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0
ARKADIUSZ ZDUN MLODE WILKI 13.93 29 5 1 1 0 0 21 0 0 0 0
BEATA SAPIEJA KAMIKAZE 13.83 30 6 0 0 0 1 11 0 0 0 0
KASIA KUZMIN KAMIKAZE 13.77 10 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
MARIUSZ SLONSKI RACE TEAM 13.76 50 17 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
PIOTR PUCHACZ NO I NAMOWILI 13.74 80 30 2 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0
MATEUSZ MISKIEWICZ SEDINOWCY 13.61 20 3 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
PIOTR KEPINSKI CLASSIC POLICE 13.59 50 12 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
ALEKSANDRA KASPER MLODE WILKI 13.58 95 28 3 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
AGA WITKOWSKA LOCALNI TEAM 13.55 45 15 0 1 0 1 21 0 0 0 0
JUSTYNA KWIATKOWSKA MAMMA MIA 13.50 65 14 1 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
ANNA BROSZKIEWICZ SHARK TEAM II 13.47 40 14 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
DOROTA WLODARCZYK RED JOKERKI 13.43 75 28 0 1 0 2 35 0 0 0 0
LUKASZ KARGOL MAMMA MIA 13.43 35 8 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
PRZEMEK BAZYLEWICZ RACE TEAM 13.38 85 30 2 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0
TOMASZ MARMOL CLASSIC POLICE 13.31 74 22 0 0 0 1 39 0 0 0 0
SEBASTIAN KARASZEWSKI CLASSIC POLICE 13.04 25 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
MONIKA RYBICKA WSCIEKLE BOBRY 12.98 15 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
KATARZYNA SZCZESNIAK BEZ SPINY 12.78 40 6 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
KRYSTYNA STRANC RED JOKERKI 12.72 40 9 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
MALGORZATA PRIADKA MAMMA MIA 12.66 45 17 1 0 0 1 22 0 0 0 0
KATARZYNA MAKOSZ LOCALNI TEAM 12.63 75 17 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
ADAS KLASA LOCALNI TEAM 12.55 40 9 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
MONIKA RYMSZA WSCIEKLE BOBRY 12.50 39 6 1 0 0 1 12 0 0 0 0
MARIUSZ SLONSKI RACE TEAM 12.38 5 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ANNA KUBICKA KAMIKAZE 12.36 10 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
ANNA GRZANKA RED JOKERKI 12.04 40 3 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
MARCELINA REDZKO BEZ SPINY 11.95 5 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
AGNIESZKA SADKOWSKA MLODE WILKI 11.17 5 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
ROBERT LOSEK KAMIKAZE 2.95 18 11 5 2 0 11 5 3 0 1
PAWEL HALUSIAK SEDINOWCY 2.82 51 23 17 0 1 28 16 11 0 2
MACIEJ SOLAKIEWICZ MLODE WILKI 2.81 54 25 16 1 0 33 12 6 1 0
SEBASTIAN JASKIEWICZ LOCALNI TEAM 2.75 33 22 5 1 0 18 10 4 0 0
TOMEK PAWLAK SEDINOWCY 2.42 51 22 16 3 0 26 9 5 0 1
RAFAL KIELBASNIK NO I NAMOWILI 2.37 48 16 17 2 0 17 8 9 1 0
PAWEL KUBASZ KAMIKAZE 2.36 3 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
ROBERT KOZAK MAMMA MIA 2.33 30 15 5 1 0 13 5 3 2 2
RAFAL SYLWESTRZAK BEZ SPINY 2.32 27 15 4 2 0 11 2 2 0 0
GRACJAN BOLESTA SHARK TEAM II 2.23 9 3 2 0 0 4 4 1 0 0
ROBERT SADKOWSKI MLODE WILKI 2.22 15 5 7 3 0 3 0 3 0 0
TOMASZ MROWKA BEZ SPINY 2.22 45 16 14 3 0 21 8 2 0 1
RADOSLAW BILINSKI LOCALNI TEAM 2.18 48 17 15 1 0 16 9 2 0 0
MACIEJ HOFMAN LOCALNI TEAM 2.17 12 6 6 0 0 5 3 1 0 0
IZABELA KOROBEJKO SEDINOWCY 2.16 30 10 8 1 0 11 2 3 0 0
MICHAL GLOWACKI WSCIEKLE BOBRY 2.14 48 22 12 2 0 14 6 5 0 1
NINA JENNE KAMIKAZE 2.14 36 13 7 2 0 10 8 0 0 0
RYSZARD ORECKI CICHO CIEMNI 2.14 63 19 23 0 0 26 13 6 1 2
KUBA BARON RACE TEAM 2.10 15 2 4 0 0 4 3 2 0 0
KRZYSZTOF BORKOWSKI BEZ SPINY 2.10 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
PATRYK DOCZEMINSKI ALE JAPA 2.08 39 12 13 1 0 18 2 6 0 0
KRZYSZTOF KAZMIERCZAK SHARK TEAM II 2.06 48 16 18 0 0 15 8 3 1 0
SZYMON KOROCH SHARK TEAM II 2.05 21 8 6 0 0 7 8 0 0 0
MARCIN SMAGALSKI CICHO CIEMNI 2.05 60 19 20 1 0 17 9 6 0 1
PRZEMYSLAW MARSZALEK SPORTOWCY 2.04 60 18 18 0 1 24 5 4 1 0
MILOSZ GORSKI NO I NAMOWILI 2.02 24 6 8 0 0 9 6 3 0 0
KIBA ALE JAPA 2.01 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
ARTUR PIECHOTA ALE JAPA 2.01 30 9 5 0 0 9 2 1 0 0
BALCERAK WIKTOR ALE JAPA 1.99 45 13 13 0 0 17 6 2 0 1
MACIEK SPORTOWCY 1.99 36 8 8 1 0 11 6 0 1 0
DANIEL NOWAKOWSKI MLODE WILKI 1.98 36 8 12 0 0 13 2 0 0 0
TOMASZ LEWANDOWSKI WSCIEKLE BOBRY 1.95 33 9 12 0 0 14 2 2 0 0
MARCELINA REDZKO BEZ SPINY 1.95 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BARTLOMIEJ BARTKIEWICZ CICHO CIEMNI 1.94 63 27 17 2 1 19 4 3 0 1
RAFAL KUJAWA SPORTOWCY 1.94 45 15 10 1 0 10 6 3 2 0
MARCIN SAMULAK RACE TEAM 1.93 57 20 9 2 0 11 13 3 0 0
LUKASZ KARACZUN NO I NAMOWILI 1.91 39 13 14 0 0 8 6 0 0 0
DAVE GRIFFIN WSCIEKLE BOBRY 1.91 42 11 15 1 0 10 6 3 0 1
KACPER DOROCH MLODE WILKI 1.90 45 15 12 0 0 15 5 2 0 1
MICHAL DREWICZ ALE JAPA 1.88 12 3 1 1 0 3 2 0 0 0
MARIUSZ SLONSKI RACE TEAM 1.88 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
PRZEMYSLAW ROZYCKI KAMIKAZE 1.87 18 3 8 0 0 4 2 0 0 0
ERNEST WOJCIK NO I NAMOWILI 1.86 36 14 5 1 0 10 3 5 0 0
MARCIN CYBUL CICHO CIEMNI 1.86 63 17 22 1 0 18 10 3 0 0
PIOTREK WIELGOMOS SHARK TEAM II 1.85 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
GRZEGORZ SIWAK CLASSIC POLICE 1.85 9 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
JAKUB PIETROLAJ WSCIEKLE BOBRY 1.84 45 20 11 1 0 9 2 2 1 0
SEWERYN OCHAL CLASSIC POLICE 1.84 9 2 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0
MARIUSZ SLONSKI RACE TEAM 1.82 30 5 6 0 0 13 2 0 0 0
ALEKSANDRA ZULINSKA KAMIKAZE 1.81 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 0
KATARZYNA JAWORSKA RED JOKERKI 1.81 30 9 1 0 0 7 2 2 0 0
IZABELA SIWAK BEZ SPINY 1.80 27 6 7 0 0 5 4 0 0 0
MAJA RACE TEAM 1.80 36 7 9 0 0 13 4 0 0 0
PATRYK MAMMA MIA 1.79 15 1 3 0 0 6 1 1 0 0
ANDRZEJ ROSINSKI NO I NAMOWILI 1.78 9 4 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
PAWEL WOLINSKI LOCALNI TEAM 1.78 9 2 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
MATEUSZ MISKIEWICZ SEDINOWCY 1.77 12 0 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0
ARTUR STANCZYK ALE JAPA 1.77 33 6 9 0 0 7 6 3 0 0
ZENOBIUSZ ZENEK RACE TEAM 1.76 18 2 4 0 0 7 4 0 0 0
ARTUR PANOWICZ SHARK TEAM II 1.76 51 19 11 0 0 15 5 1 0 0
PIOTR KORDAS CLASSIC POLICE 1.76 30 3 6 2 0 7 7 1 0 0
BARTOSZ NOWAKOWSKI WSCIEKLE BOBRY 1.75 12 2 5 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
SLAWEK TREPKOWSKI SEDINOWCY 1.74 30 9 10 0 0 8 1 0 0 0
KONRAD ERNEST SPORTOWCY 1.72 48 10 5 2 0 5 6 1 0 0
SEBASTIAN CIESLAK CICHO CIEMNI 1.72 3 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
MAGDALENA MACIEJKIEWICZ KAMIKAZE 1.72 39 8 11 4 0 11 5 0 0 0
MICHAL PLESNIAK NO I NAMOWILI 1.71 15 5 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 0
JOANNA GRUDZIEN SEDINOWCY 1.71 21 3 10 0 0 4 4 0 0 0
KAMILA REGULINSKA KAMIKAZE 1.70 33 7 9 0 0 6 3 1 0 1
PAWEL STANKOWSKI ALE JAPA 1.70 33 4 10 0 0 7 7 2 0 0
JAREK STANCZYK ALE JAPA 1.69 21 7 3 0 0 7 2 0 0 0
KLAUDIA PRZYBYLA KAMIKAZE 1.69 15 6 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
AGNIESZKA LEGA KAMIKAZE 1.69 24 4 10 0 0 4 7 0 0 0
DIABLIK LOCALNI TEAM 1.68 12 1 6 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
MONIKA HASIOR CLASSIC POLICE 1.67 27 3 4 0 0 7 1 1 0 1
ANNA BROSZKIEWICZ SHARK TEAM II 1.65 24 5 7 0 0 8 1 0 0 0
ARKADIUSZ ZDUN MLODE WILKI 1.64 18 2 9 0 0 2 2 1 0 0
DAWID BLASZAK RACE TEAM 1.63 15 3 5 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
ODA BOGDANOWICZ RED JOKERKI 1.63 51 8 7 0 0 13 2 1 0 0
AGNIESZKA MIODUSZEWSKA RED JOKERKI 1.60 24 5 4 0 0 1 2 1 0 0
LUKASZ KARGOL MAMMA MIA 1.60 21 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
JAREK MARCHWIAK BEZ SPINY 1.59 48 8 10 1 0 10 2 2 0 1
MAREK KALINSKI MAMMA MIA 1.59 48 10 6 0 0 6 5 2 0 0
DOROTA WLODARCZYK RED JOKERKI 1.57 45 3 11 0 0 13 6 1 0 0
PIOTR PUCHACZ NO I NAMOWILI 1.57 48 5 16 1 0 8 6 0 0 0
ANIS ZEPLIK SHARK TEAM II 1.56 48 8 17 0 0 7 2 1 0 0
ADRIAN SOSNICKI SEDINOWCY 1.56 27 7 10 0 0 4 2 1 0 0
BEATA SAPIEJA KAMIKAZE 1.54 18 4 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
JOANNA DZIALKOWSKA KAMIKAZE 1.54 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ANDRZEJ WYGRALAK BEZ SPINY 1.53 51 6 15 0 0 11 3 1 0 0
PRZEMEK BAZYLEWICZ RACE TEAM 1.52 51 7 8 0 0 10 4 4 1 0
AGA WITKOWSKA LOCALNI TEAM 1.52 27 3 9 0 0 1 3 0 0 0
KATARZYNA ZALEWSKA BEZ SPINY 1.52 39 7 11 0 0 9 2 2 0 0
KASIA KALINSKA MAMMA MIA 1.50 48 4 10 0 0 9 3 1 0 0
KATARZYNA MAKOSZ LOCALNI TEAM 1.50 45 8 16 0 0 7 5 1 0 0
AGNIESZKA SADKOWSKA MLODE WILKI 1.50 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAWEL DOMZALSKI CLASSIC POLICE 1.49 21 5 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 0
KASIA KUZMIN KAMIKAZE 1.47 6 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
MONIKA RYBICKA WSCIEKLE BOBRY 1.46 9 3 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
ROBERT RUSINEK SPORTOWCY 1.46 48 5 14 0 0 7 3 2 0 1
KRYSTYNA STRANC RED JOKERKI 1.46 24 2 2 1 0 1 1 3 0 0
ROBERT WYGRALAK WSCIEKLE BOBRY 1.45 30 3 8 0 0 6 2 0 0 0
KAROL KRAJEWSKI CLASSIC POLICE 1.45 57 7 5 0 0 7 2 2 0 0
JUSTYNA KWIATKOWSKA MAMMA MIA 1.44 39 3 8 0 0 5 2 2 0 0
MATEUSZ KOROBEJKO SEDINOWCY 1.44 18 4 4 2 0 4 1 0 0 0
ALEKSANDRA KASPER MLODE WILKI 1.43 57 14 14 0 0 7 3 2 0 0
KRYSTYNA JANOWIAK RED JOKERKI 1.42 54 5 5 1 0 10 1 1 0 0
ANNA KUBICKA KAMIKAZE 1.39 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
TOMASZ MARMOL CLASSIC POLICE 1.39 42 4 7 0 0 9 2 1 0 0
PIOTR KEPINSKI CLASSIC POLICE 1.35 30 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0
KATARZYNA SZCZESNIAK BEZ SPINY 1.29 24 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SEBASTIAN KARASZEWSKI CLASSIC POLICE 1.28 15 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
MALGORZATA PRIADKA MAMMA MIA 1.28 27 2 5 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
TOMEK OBACZ NO I NAMOWILI 1.28 9 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
ANNA GRZANKA RED JOKERKI 1.24 24 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MONIKA RYMSZA WSCIEKLE BOBRY 1.23 21 4 9 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
ADAS KLASA LOCALNI TEAM 1.20 24 3 5 0 0 4 1 1 0 0
GRZESIEK SPORTOWCY 1.04 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARIUSZ CHRABASZCZ LOCALNI TEAM 1.02 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing