Printing Help

[Print Report]   


D & R Star
2207 7th Street NW
Rochester, MN 55901

Player Standings Report for ADTYTH - Adult Youth

Report Date: 5/25/2022 9:22 AM

Division DC, All X01 games, sorted by Wins:


Rank Player Team PPD Gam Win LTN HAT HTN 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO SpotDarts
1 Brodie Van Handel Brodie Van Handel 17.69 32 13 18 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
2 BRAD JOHNSON Brad Johnson 16.61 44 12 22 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
3 Gage Marks Gage Marks 25.16 20 11 23 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1
4 SHANNON WILDE Elisabeth Wilde 17.70 24 9 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
5 Michelle Johnson Brad Johnson 15.06 33 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
6 TAYLOR CHRISTIANSEN Team TNT 13.30 28 7 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5
7 Nathan Schmidt Y Nathan Schmidt 17.07 20 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
8 LINCOLN GILES GBG 16.39 28 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
9 Darin Van Handel Brodie Van Handel 20.09 24 6 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
10 Elisabeth Wilde Elisabeth Wilde 14.63 32 5 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
11 COREY MOORE Gage Marks 21.50 15 5 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
12 Josh Giles GBG 15.39 21 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
13 Todd Christiansen Team TNT 18.92 18 4 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
14 Suzanne Schmidt Nathan Schmidt 16.74 15 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
15 CHASE KISER CHASE N Bryan 15.47 12 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
16 Bryan Lee CHASE N Bryan 17.06 9 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
17 Michelle Johnson Team TNT 16.43 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5

Division DC, All Cricket games, sorted by Wins:


Rank Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR SpotDarts
1 Darin Van Handel Brodie Van Handel 2.16 24 12 5 0 0 7 2 2 1 0 1
2 Gage Marks Gage Marks 2.61 15 10 3 1 0 7 2 0 1 0 0
3 BRAD JOHNSON Brad Johnson 1.47 33 9 3 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 3
4 Josh Giles GBG 1.73 21 8 3 0 0 1 5 0 1 0 2
5 Todd Christiansen Team TNT 1.89 18 6 2 0 0 4 3 1 0 0 2
6 SHANNON WILDE Elisabeth Wilde 2.22 24 5 4 1 0 7 2 0 0 0 1
7 Brodie Van Handel Brodie Van Handel 1.88 24 5 12 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 2
8 Suzanne Schmidt Nathan Schmidt 1.78 15 5 2 0 0 4 1 1 0 1 2
9 Michelle Johnson Brad Johnson 1.62 33 4 8 0 0 8 1 0 0 1 2
10 Elisabeth Wilde Elisabeth Wilde 1.27 24 4 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 3
11 LINCOLN GILES GBG 1.47 21 3 8 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 3
12 TAYLOR CHRISTIANSEN Team TNT 1.50 21 3 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 3
13 COREY MOORE Gage Marks 2.00 15 3 10 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 1
14 CHASE KISER CHASE N Bryan 1.15 9 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
15 Nathan Schmidt Y Nathan Schmidt 1.56 15 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
16 Bryan Lee CHASE N Bryan 2.03 9 2 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1
17 Michelle Johnson Team TNT 1.41 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2

Division DC, All Bermuda games, sorted by Wins:


Player Team MPR Games Wins Hats 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Misses
BRAD JOHNSON Brad Johnson 1.78 11 7 0 6 4 0 0 0 0
Gage Marks Gage Marks 2.63 5 5 0 4 3 2 0 0 0
TAYLOR CHRISTIANSEN Team TNT 1.49 7 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brodie Van Handel Brodie Van Handel 1.46 8 3 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
Elisabeth Wilde Elisabeth Wilde 0.98 8 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nathan Schmidt Y Nathan Schmidt 1.74 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
LINCOLN GILES GBG 1.46 7 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CHASE KISER CHASE N Bryan 1.26 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

Division MARVEL, All X01 games, sorted by Wins:


Rank Player Team PPD Gam Win LTN HAT HTN 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO SpotDarts
1 Joziah Ozuna Joziah Ozuna 15.33 36 11 8 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5
2 Phil Matter Darts R Fun 18.76 27 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
3 Pete Kiley Ezra Kiley 15.41 24 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
4 Damon Matter Darts R Fun 14.27 36 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
5 Dakotah Anderson Dakotah Anderson 14.41 32 9 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
6 Gavin Hostager Gavin Hostager 13.28 28 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
7 Madison Swenson Madi And Lins 14.12 36 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
8 Matt Wolter Makyah Thompson 19.54 24 8 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
9 Drew Novak Joziah Ozuna 13.68 27 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
10 LINSAY HAMEISTER Madi And Lins 16.46 21 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 David Burke Aubrey Scott 19.81 15 7 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
12 Makyah Thompson Makyah Thompson 14.11 32 6 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
13 Mike Yantes Dakotah Anderson 21.17 15 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
14 Ezra Kiley Ezra Kiley 14.57 32 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
15 Erik Hostager Gavin Hostager 15.05 21 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
16 Forestt Hameister Madi And Lins 25.44 6 4 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
17 Tim Kruger Aubrey Scott 15.95 9 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
18 AUBREY Scott Aubrey Scott 11.33 32 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
19 James Bartley Dakotah Anderson 18.36 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
20 Corissa Yantes Dakotah Anderson 15.33 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5

Division MARVEL, All Cricket games, sorted by Wins:


Rank Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR SpotDarts
1 Matt Wolter Makyah Thompson 2.20 24 12 2 1 0 10 4 2 0 0 1
2 Phil Matter Darts R Fun 1.87 27 10 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 2
3 Pete Kiley Ezra Kiley 1.49 24 9 4 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 3
4 LINSAY HAMEISTER Madi And Lins 1.47 21 9 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
5 Mike Yantes Dakotah Anderson 2.49 15 9 0 1 0 4 1 4 0 0 0
6 David Burke Aubrey Scott 2.26 15 6 1 0 0 7 3 3 0 0 1
7 Damon Matter Darts R Fun 1.32 27 5 10 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 3
8 Erik Hostager Gavin Hostager 1.34 21 5 3 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 3
9 Joziah Ozuna Joziah Ozuna 1.21 27 4 4 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 3
10 Madison Swenson Madi And Lins 1.38 27 4 13 0 0 5 3 0 0 0 3
11 Drew Novak Joziah Ozuna 1.29 27 4 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 3
12 Ezra Kiley Ezra Kiley 1.37 24 4 9 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 3
13 Forestt Hameister Madi And Lins 2.79 6 4 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
14 Gavin Hostager Gavin Hostager 1.27 21 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 3
15 Makyah Thompson Makyah Thompson 1.30 24 2 12 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
16 James Bartley Dakotah Anderson 2.06 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
17 Dakotah Anderson Dakotah Anderson 1.31 24 1 12 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 3
18 AUBREY Scott Aubrey Scott 0.84 24 1 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
19 Tim Kruger Aubrey Scott 1.19 9 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
20 Corissa Yantes Dakotah Anderson 1.46 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3

Division MARVEL, All Bermuda games, sorted by Wins:


Player Team MPR Games Wins Hats 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Misses
Damon Matter Darts R Fun 1.07 9 7 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Madison Swenson Madi And Lins 0.90 9 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dakotah Anderson Dakotah Anderson 1.10 8 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Ezra Kiley Ezra Kiley 1.49 8 5 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
Joziah Ozuna Joziah Ozuna 1.19 9 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gavin Hostager Gavin Hostager 0.94 7 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Makyah Thompson Makyah Thompson 0.85 8 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AUBREY Scott Aubrey Scott 0.55 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division NICKELODEON, All X01 games, sorted by Wins:


Rank Player Team PPD Gam Win LTN HAT HTN 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO SpotDarts
1 AJ Ellefson AJ Ellefson 12.30 32 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
2 TYLER SCOTT TYLER SCOTT 12.08 32 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
3 Linkin Ozuna Linkin Ozuna 11.98 32 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
4 Lisa McCormick Cloe Ellefson 16.82 21 9 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
5 Crystal JONES Marty Modderman 16.63 18 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
6 Marty Modderman Jr Marty Modderman 11.89 28 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
7 Jennifer Branchaud Madison Branchaud 16.21 18 7 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
8 Vickie Matter Eko Ozuna 13.93 24 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
9 Madison Branchaud Madison Branchaud 14.59 24 5 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
10 JULIE MATTER Linkin Ozuna 12.91 24 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
11 Heather Scott TYLER SCOTT 14.44 18 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
12 Lisa McCormick AJ Ellefson 16.54 6 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
13 Eko Ozuna Eko Ozuna 10.66 32 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
14 Adam Ellefson AJ Ellefson 13.28 18 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
15 Cloe Ellefson Cloe Ellefson 12.16 28 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
16 COREY MOORE Marty Modderman 24.59 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
17 Tim Kruger TYLER SCOTT 17.39 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4

Division NICKELODEON, All Cricket games, sorted by Wins:


Rank Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR SpotDarts
1 Crystal JONES Marty Modderman 1.56 18 10 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 3
2 Heather Scott TYLER SCOTT 1.75 18 6 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 2
3 Adam Ellefson AJ Ellefson 1.51 18 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
4 Lisa McCormick Cloe Ellefson 2.02 18 5 4 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1
5 Jennifer Branchaud Madison Branchaud 1.33 18 5 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 3
6 TYLER SCOTT TYLER SCOTT 1.01 24 4 9 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
7 Cloe Ellefson Cloe Ellefson 0.98 18 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
8 Marty Modderman Jr Marty Modderman 1.34 21 3 13 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 3
9 JULIE MATTER Linkin Ozuna 0.95 21 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
10 Tim Kruger TYLER SCOTT 1.25 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 Lisa McCormick AJ Ellefson 2.06 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1
12 COREY MOORE Marty Modderman 2.25 3 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
13 Vickie Matter Eko Ozuna 0.99 21 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
14 Madison Branchaud Madison Branchaud 1.07 18 2 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
15 Linkin Ozuna Linkin Ozuna 1.01 21 1 3 1 0 4 2 0 0 0 3
16 Eko Ozuna Eko Ozuna 0.83 21 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
17 AJ Ellefson AJ Ellefson 0.98 21 0 8 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3

Division NICKELODEON, All Bermuda games, sorted by Wins:


Player Team MPR Games Wins Hats 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Misses
Marty Modderman Jr Marty Modderman 1.03 7 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
Cloe Ellefson Cloe Ellefson 0.45 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Linkin Ozuna Linkin Ozuna 0.48 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Madison Branchaud Madison Branchaud 1.32 6 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
TYLER SCOTT TYLER SCOTT 0.40 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AJ Ellefson AJ Ellefson 0.48 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eko Ozuna Eko Ozuna 0.39 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Division WHYNAUCHT, All X01 games, sorted by Wins:


Rank Player Team PPD Gam Win LTN HAT HTN 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO SpotDarts
1 BEN SCHELLHAMMER KASON WHYNAUCHT 21.55 24 19 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
2 KASON SCHELLHAMMER KASON WHYNAUCHT 13.94 32 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5

Division WHYNAUCHT, All Cricket games, sorted by Wins:


Rank Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR SpotDarts
1 BEN SCHELLHAMMER KASON WHYNAUCHT 2.36 24 17 4 1 0 11 3 4 0 0 1
2 KASON SCHELLHAMMER KASON WHYNAUCHT 1.02 24 4 17 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3

Division WHYNAUCHT, All Bermuda games, sorted by Wins:


Player Team MPR Games Wins Hats 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Misses
KASON SCHELLHAMMER KASON WHYNAUCHT 0.57 8 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing