Printing Help

[Print Report]   


DTT Midwest Coin
1814 Freitag Drive
Menomonie, WI 54751

League Information Call
Chad - 715-523-1394

Service on a Machine Call
1-888-221-5430


Location Stats Report for CFW23 - CFall Sun 4pl 01Cr 17g AB

Report Date: 4/23/2024 2:06 AM


League Message
Entries for Wisconsin State are due to NWC by Friday, Mar. 10th
Chippewa Sunday league: the first part of the schedule ends Feb. 26th. Once
that is completed the league will be split into three divisions, and play
will continue for five more weeks.
Any questions please contact Bryce (715-828-0418)

Team Standings, sorted by Percent Wins


Team Games Wins Losses
Division: A
Burlys B 357 240 117
Burlys A 357 230 127
Sunbeam A 357 225 132
Huckleberrys A 357 203 154
Wander Inn 357 203 154
Sunbeam B 357 196 161
Division: B
Slims A 357 191 166
Sherri Jos 357 173 184
The Snout A 357 165 192
Brass Lantern 357 164 193
Rookies B 357 163 194
Rookies A 357 162 195
Division: C
Burlys C 340 148 192
Slims B 340 147 193
Nikkis Smashers 340 143 197
The Snout B 340 123 217
Huckleberrys B 340 116 224

Most Improved Players for week 5, Division A, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
ZACH MARTINO Burlys A 18.85 19.47 0.62
David Schnitcke Sunbeam B 29.19 29.53 0.34
Holly Buckli Burlys B 16.92 17.18 0.26
Jared Franks Sunbeam B 23.75 23.96 0.21
SKYLER BELLRICHARD Sunbeam A 19.18 19.38 0.20

Most Improved Players for week 5, Division A, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
IRVIN EWALD Huckleberrys A 2.16 2.21 0.05
JUAN NUNEZ Sunbeam A 2.25 2.29 0.04
JEREMY KLEMKE Sunbeam B 1.96 2.00 0.04
MITCH BERRUM Burlys B 3.69 3.72 0.03
PAT BERG Wander Inn 1.56 1.59 0.03

Division A, Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:


Player Games PPD MPR Wins Assist Hat LTon HTon HstOut 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Burlys A
RON SALLIS 27 28.98 2.82 12 3 5 18 0 133 4 3 2 0 0
DEREK DACHEL 135 26.65 3.02 49 17 23 79 0 150 22 12 9 1 0
DEWEY NAUMAN 153 25.81 2.80 63 9 27 81 0 150 24 12 10 0 3
DEVIN DACHEL 9 22.99 2.44 0 1 0 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
ZACH MARTINO 108 19.47 2.20 33 12 6 26 0 129 8 12 4 0 0
JOE WEBB 36 18.83 1.99 11 4 1 6 0 80 4 3 1 0 0
Brian Krista 117 18.77 1.87 23 15 2 31 0 136 5 4 0 1 0
DAVE KEYESKI 162 18.44 2.12 33 24 6 46 0 116 17 12 4 0 1
Team Totals: 747 21.87 2.39 224 85 70 291 0 150 86 59 30 2 4
 
Burlys B
MITCH BERRUM 180 30.64 3.72 74 16 53 105 6 180 47 24 25 2 5
MIKE VAN DUYSE 18 29.82 3.06 8 3 4 13 0 121 3 3 1 0 0
CRYSTAL ANDERSEN 9 24.64 3.20 4 2 0 4 1 157 1 0 0 0 0
Chad Andersen 162 24.19 2.68 45 23 22 80 0 117 18 16 10 1 1
MARK BUCKLI 126 21.13 2.02 41 15 10 43 0 115 13 1 2 0 0
Holly Buckli 189 17.18 1.71 40 21 3 31 0 97 12 5 0 0 0
Team Totals: 684 23.33 2.51 212 80 92 276 7 180 94 49 38 3 6
 
Huckleberrys A
KEN HAGBERG 18 24.92 2.75 5 1 1 10 0 38 2 2 1 0 0
Connor Hagberg 117 22.92 2.51 35 13 11 50 0 130 16 12 9 0 1
IRVIN EWALD 54 22.17 2.21 15 6 6 23 0 86 4 2 1 0 0
DARREL HAZELTON 144 22.12 2.31 41 16 13 61 0 107 14 10 4 0 0
RANDY SCHEMENAUER 144 18.32 1.95 30 16 3 35 0 92 9 8 5 0 0
DAN MCDONOUGH 135 17.11 1.90 43 15 5 16 0 114 9 7 6 0 0
JASON SHAFER 144 16.58 2.02 34 14 3 26 0 132 12 9 4 0 0
Team Totals: 756 19.49 2.13 203 81 42 221 0 132 66 50 30 0 1
 
Sunbeam A
Jeremy Jensen 162 32.22 3.47 66 18 49 121 7 151 34 20 18 0 4
AUSTIN ENGEL 117 22.60 2.39 44 13 4 53 1 136 17 7 6 0 1
JUAN NUNEZ 171 22.19 2.29 55 16 12 72 1 84 19 13 7 0 1
SKYLER BELLRICHARD 117 19.38 2.04 26 15 3 31 0 98 11 7 1 0 0
DUSTY PRUEHER 171 17.89 1.95 31 23 6 30 0 111 21 5 3 0 2
KARMEN HALL 45 16.75 1.54 10 3 0 5 0 49 3 0 0 1 0
Team Totals: 783 22.30 2.34 232 88 74 312 9 151 105 52 35 1 8
 
Sunbeam B
David Schnitcke 72 29.53 3.17 29 5 15 50 2 170 5 12 6 0 2
Jared Franks 171 23.96 2.77 71 12 26 97 3 160 29 18 12 1 1
JEREMY KLEMKE 180 19.97 2.00 34 21 8 63 0 121 12 13 4 0 0
FRANK LOMPA 180 19.19 2.20 56 17 4 46 1 130 17 16 7 0 2
PAUL HENNING 9 17.62 2.06 1 1 0 3 0 17 0 1 0 0 0
JACY Bohaty 189 15.47 1.55 26 21 2 21 0 106 9 2 2 0 1
LUKE BOHATY 9 14.89 2.14 1 2 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 810 20.18 2.19 218 79 55 281 6 170 75 62 31 1 6
 
Wander Inn
SHAYNE JOHNSON 9 29.83 3.74 4 1 2 9 0 106 2 0 1 0 1
KURT ANDERSEN 27 29.69 3.83 16 2 12 18 0 82 8 3 4 0 1
JESSE NORGAARD 162 26.49 3.13 69 15 24 97 1 151 37 23 15 0 3
ROB CICHON 9 22.75 3.00 2 1 1 5 0 13 2 0 0 0 0
Curt Hilton 171 20.55 2.28 45 17 9 53 0 138 20 7 5 1 0
Dan Rodriguez 81 20.08 1.83 16 11 3 30 0 111 6 1 0 0 0
BRAD GOVEK 153 19.72 2.06 39 9 9 39 1 147 9 13 7 0 0
PAT BERG 162 15.55 1.59 22 23 2 22 0 82 5 5 0 0 0
Team Totals: 774 20.83 2.25 213 79 62 273 2 151 89 52 32 1 5
 

Most Improved Players for week 5, Division B, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
Lance Atkisson Rookies B 14.80 14.99 0.19
Nicholas Bowe Slims A 22.05 22.19 0.14
Blake Lunde Rookies B 18.89 19.01 0.12
TRISH ALTMAN Brass Lantern 13.18 13.25 0.07
LISA PARKER Brass Lantern 14.28 14.33 0.05

Most Improved Players for week 5, Division B, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
PAT MILLER Sherri Jos 1.61 1.63 0.02
Jesse Lunde Rookies B 1.18 1.20 0.02
Ashley Tice Rookies A 1.93 1.94 0.01
Nicholas Bowe Slims A 2.38 2.39 0.01
KERI HANKE The Snout A 1.57 1.58 0.01

Division B, Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:


Player Games PPD MPR Wins Assist Hat LTon HTon HstOut 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Brass Lantern
NIC MALONEY 189 16.95 1.84 62 11 3 49 0 119 14 7 1 0 0
Blaze Hemmersbach 189 14.74 1.30 32 18 1 24 1 124 13 2 1 0 0
LISA PARKER 180 14.33 1.36 47 11 0 15 0 127 9 2 1 0 0
TRISH ALTMAN 171 13.25 1.14 19 15 1 8 0 54 5 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 729 14.88 1.41 160 55 5 96 1 127 41 11 3 0 0
 
Rookies A
Garret McDonough 189 19.07 1.98 46 14 4 59 1 137 18 10 5 0 0
Ashley Tice 189 17.63 1.94 56 9 3 51 0 100 19 9 2 1 0
Erica Houff 189 14.12 1.43 28 12 0 17 0 122 7 2 1 0 0
AMANDA ZUREK 189 13.50 1.11 32 11 1 7 0 83 5 1 0 0 0
Team Totals: 756 16.04 1.62 162 46 8 134 1 137 49 22 8 1 0
 
Rookies B
SCOTT ROBINSON 135 19.42 2.16 44 6 8 45 0 139 10 6 1 0 0
Blake Lunde 144 19.01 1.71 47 6 4 45 0 94 9 4 1 0 0
Lance Atkisson 117 14.99 1.58 27 7 1 14 1 107 4 3 1 0 0
BRENDA RUD 135 14.65 1.33 13 10 1 17 0 40 9 2 1 0 0
Julie Atkisson 81 13.67 1.24 11 4 0 3 0 97 4 1 1 0 0
Jesse Lunde 135 13.29 1.20 18 13 1 4 1 71 5 0 1 0 0
Team Totals: 747 15.96 1.54 160 46 15 128 2 139 41 16 6 0 0
 
Sherri Jos
BRANDON KIMLINGER 90 18.16 2.10 21 6 2 17 1 75 11 4 3 0 0
Josh Corbin 126 17.96 2.00 44 4 2 32 1 104 10 1 2 0 0
RANDY FARNHAM 171 16.15 1.61 41 22 4 29 0 89 14 5 4 0 0
JAKE HEIS 9 16.00 0.90 2 1 0 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
PAT MILLER 171 15.66 1.63 39 7 2 23 0 97 10 1 2 0 0
AMY FARNHAM 189 14.81 1.51 26 21 2 23 0 76 12 2 0 0 0
Team Totals: 756 16.22 1.70 173 61 12 126 2 104 57 13 11 0 0
 
Slims A
Nicholas Bowe 162 22.19 2.39 60 9 20 74 0 119 26 9 5 0 2
JOE LELAND 171 20.24 1.95 38 19 9 54 1 138 15 5 3 0 1
Steve Schlewitz 189 17.04 1.76 40 19 3 32 0 86 12 8 0 0 0
Greg Schultz 180 16.90 1.75 40 16 2 36 0 91 16 9 1 1 0
Mariah Schultz 72 16.50 1.70 20 3 1 14 0 116 6 3 2 0 0
Team Totals: 774 18.68 1.91 198 66 35 210 1 138 75 34 11 1 3
 
The Snout A
TIM SHEEHAN 18 28.18 1.97 6 0 4 8 1 82 0 0 1 0 0
MATT SHEEHAN 135 24.22 2.58 59 5 19 70 0 146 21 19 4 1 2
MIKE SHEEHAN 27 22.32 2.22 6 4 4 9 1 46 0 3 2 0 1
TODD SHEEHAN 9 21.06 1.91 2 3 1 3 0 60 1 0 0 0 0
KERI HANKE 171 16.86 1.58 34 18 2 27 0 79 12 1 4 1 0
MIKE HANKE 171 15.35 1.31 34 11 0 22 1 140 5 3 0 0 0
CARYN HENNEMAN 45 14.90 1.47 12 4 0 7 0 64 3 1 1 0 0
ED FLINT 180 14.03 1.18 12 17 0 16 0 94 6 1 2 0 0
Team Totals: 756 17.29 1.62 165 62 30 162 3 146 48 28 14 2 3
 

Most Improved Players for week 5, Division C, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
AUSTIN HUMBERT Nikkis Smashers 13.73 13.94 0.21
Jen Ludwig Burlys C 16.13 16.31 0.18
ROBIN SHAFER Huckleberrys B 13.47 13.59 0.12
Jessica Pryzbylski The Snout B 12.64 12.75 0.11
JASEN VICKERY The Snout B 14.90 14.98 0.08

Most Improved Players for week 5, Division C, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
JASEN VICKERY The Snout B 1.34 1.37 0.03
KEVIN TARBOX The Snout B 1.11 1.14 0.03
ROBIN SHAFER Huckleberrys B 1.24 1.27 0.03
MAC DUDLEY Nikkis Smashers 1.82 1.84 0.02
Ben Lambringsten Nikkis Smashers 1.68 1.69 0.01

Division C, Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:


Player Games PPD MPR Wins Assist Hat LTon HTon HstOut 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Burlys C
Steph Nauman 171 16.38 1.78 42 14 1 39 0 115 22 5 4 3 0
Leslie Grenz 171 16.32 1.49 35 13 4 29 1 78 11 1 2 0 1
Jen Ludwig 135 16.31 1.56 27 6 2 20 0 130 3 6 2 1 0
Alison Zwiefehofer 171 15.79 1.62 27 15 1 28 0 86 16 8 4 0 1
ALI NEINFELDT 63 15.10 1.64 13 5 0 5 0 62 4 3 1 0 0
Kyndra Ferin 9 13.71 1.66 4 0 0 0 0 30 0 1 0 0 0
Team Totals: 720 16.06 1.62 148 53 8 121 1 130 56 24 13 4 2
 
Huckleberrys B
SCOTT LIGHTNER 9 23.09 2.73 6 0 2 4 0 50 3 0 0 0 0
CHELSEA CUNNINGHAM 135 16.38 1.50 25 6 1 22 0 89 8 5 1 0 0
NICOLE QUADE 162 15.05 1.39 20 9 1 19 1 71 10 4 1 0 0
JEN KARLEN 144 13.62 1.21 16 10 0 11 0 66 3 2 0 0 0
ROBIN SHAFER 108 13.59 1.27 21 3 0 9 0 92 3 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 558 14.83 1.37 88 28 4 65 1 92 27 11 2 0 0
 
Nikkis Smashers
MAC DUDLEY 162 19.51 1.84 47 9 7 53 0 120 15 5 0 0 0
Ben Lambringsten 180 16.31 1.69 36 14 3 34 0 91 12 4 4 0 0
HILARY HEIM 9 16.05 1.82 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vanessa Lee 180 14.87 1.38 30 12 0 19 0 95 5 2 0 0 0
AUSTIN HUMBERT 162 13.94 1.23 22 13 1 10 0 115 5 2 0 0 0
Team Totals: 693 16.06 1.53 136 49 11 117 0 120 38 13 4 0 0
 
Slims B
JEFF MOUSEL 162 20.39 2.07 48 9 14 66 0 114 15 9 7 2 1
Lars Larson 9 17.10 1.64 2 1 0 2 0 40 0 0 0 0 0
Jeff Flint 90 15.78 1.65 14 8 0 21 0 41 8 3 1 0 0
Tim Connor 108 15.56 1.54 23 9 0 17 0 106 1 2 0 0 0
Brandi Eich 153 15.09 1.44 28 13 1 20 0 90 11 2 0 0 0
Marlene Connor 162 13.54 1.17 23 12 0 6 0 106 7 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 684 16.05 1.56 138 52 15 132 0 114 42 16 8 2 1
 
The Snout B
JASEN VICKERY 180 14.98 1.37 42 6 2 25 0 126 9 2 1 0 0
HEIDI FAIRWEATHER 180 14.15 1.21 36 10 2 16 0 116 6 7 0 0 0
KEVIN TARBOX 180 13.13 1.14 22 10 0 13 1 102 7 2 1 0 0
Jessica Pryzbylski 171 12.75 0.97 23 6 0 6 0 60 5 1 0 0 0
Team Totals: 711 13.76 1.17 123 32 4 60 1 126 27 12 2 0 0
 

© 2024 Arachnid 360, LLC | Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing