Printing Help

[Print Report]   


Superior Vending Inc.
3860 Labore Road
Vadnais Heights, MN 55110

Bobby Hague: 715-716-6038
Crystal Andersen: 715-307-1127

Location Stats Report for 9WCRF4 - CRI Winter Friday Team D

Report Date: 8/16/2022 9:07 PM

Team Standings, sorted by Percent Wins


Team Win % Games Wins
Division: A
Team Lingbeck 67.1 143 96
Team Gustafson 50.6 156 79
Team Dan Jensen 50.0 156 78
Team Kokkler 48.7 156 76
Team LaLone 46.9 143 67
Team Lange 45.5 143 65
Team Peters 41.3 143 59

Last Match Results


Team Against Date Week Games Wins Losses Forfeits
Team Kokkler Team Gustafson 3/15/2020 9 13 10 3 0
Team Dan Jensen Team Kokkler 3/13/2020 13 13 8 5 0
Team LaLone Team Gustafson 3/06/2020 12 13 6 7 0
Team Lange Team Kokkler 3/14/2020 11 13 5 8 0
Team Lingbeck Team Lange 3/13/2020 13 13 5 8 0
Team Gustafson Team Kokkler 3/15/2020 9 13 3 10 0
Team Peters Team Kokkler 3/06/2020 12 13 2 11 0

Most Improved Players for week 13, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
Blake Carlson Team Lange 18.01 24.15 6.14
Eric Lange Team Lange 21.98 24.25 2.27
Tracy Augustine Team Gustafson 12.90 14.55 1.65

All X01 games, sorted by PPD:


Player Team PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
Patty Halgrimson Team Lingbeck 23.10 4 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Eric Lange Team Lange 22.18 40 11 5 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0
Mike Halgrimson Team Peters 22.16 20 7 3 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
Joe Seymour Team Lingbeck 21.55 40 19 5 0 0 1 32 0 0 0 0
LEWY Team Gustafson 21.51 8 1 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
Chris Dalsin Team Peters 19.68 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
LEWY Team LaLone 19.68 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kevin Lind Team Gustafson 19.32 16 4 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Chris Dalson Team Gustafson 19.28 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
LEWY Team Peters 19.17 20 6 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
Jason Augustine Team Gustafson 19.00 36 13 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0
Blake Carlson Team Lange 18.47 44 15 4 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
Larry Gustafson Team Gustafson 18.06 40 11 3 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
LEWEY Team Gustafson 17.91 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kevin Norstad Team Kokkler 17.36 40 17 1 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0
Bryan LaLone Team LaLone 16.96 32 15 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0
MICHELLE Team Peters 16.51 12 3 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
MAT Team Kokkler 16.19 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bill Bardon Team Lingbeck 16.12 28 5 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
Angie Glad Team Gustafson 16.01 36 4 1 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
MATTY Team Peters 15.98 8 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Pat Peters Team Peters 15.78 32 4 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
Melissa Lingbeck Team Lingbeck 15.75 40 9 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
Alisha Dalsin Team Gustafson 15.73 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brian Miller Team Kokkler 15.52 40 10 0 0 0 1 13 0 0 0 0
PAM BULMER Team Gustafson 15.49 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jessica Hartfield Team Kokkler 15.45 12 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Mike Rosener Team LaLone 15.44 44 10 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
Zach Jensen Team Dan Jensen 15.44 44 13 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
Lynda Sack Team LaLone 15.36 44 4 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
Dan Jensen Team Dan Jensen 15.34 44 8 1 0 0 1 16 0 0 0 0
Audrey Lange Team Lange 15.30 44 8 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
Bobbie Benson Team Lingbeck 14.96 28 4 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
Molly Larson Team Lingbeck 14.88 16 4 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Spencer Nash Team Lingbeck 14.81 36 5 1 1 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
KRISTY Team Lange 14.78 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Doug Neilson Team LaLone 14.73 44 5 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Diane DeGroot Team Peters 14.67 24 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Kristi Kokkler Team Kokkler 14.53 44 10 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
Ryan Goodwin Team Peters 14.33 24 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Katie Peters Team Lange 14.09 44 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
JASON GLAD Team Gustafson 13.97 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SHOEY Team Gustafson 13.96 8 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Donna Peters Team Peters 13.95 28 7 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
MIKE CONROY Team Peters 13.59 20 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CODY Team Gustafson 13.57 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Carolyn Jensen Team Dan Jensen 13.53 44 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Tracy Augustine Team Gustafson 13.23 20 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Breanna Soine Team Dan Jensen 13.21 44 10 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Alicia Dalsin Team Peters 13.12 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TASHA SACK Team LaLone 12.99 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MICHELLE Team Kokkler 12.58 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 13, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Joe Seymour Team Lingbeck 2.02 2.46 0.44
Tracy Augustine Team Gustafson 0.84 1.18 0.34
Katie Peters Team Lange 0.97 1.26 0.29

All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Mike Halgrimson Team Peters 2.67 15 7 4 0 0 7 5 3 0 0
Patty Halgrimson Team Lingbeck 2.32 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eric Lange Team Lange 2.25 30 14 6 0 0 21 6 2 0 0
Joe Seymour Team Lingbeck 2.06 30 12 13 2 0 8 4 0 0 1
LEWY Team Peters 2.04 15 5 6 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
MATTY Team Peters 1.94 6 0 3 0 0 2 2 1 0 0
Kevin Lind Team Gustafson 1.89 12 7 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0
Jason Augustine Team Gustafson 1.86 27 9 9 0 0 4 3 0 2 0
Chris Dalson Team Gustafson 1.85 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
LEWY Team LaLone 1.85 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bryan LaLone Team LaLone 1.82 24 9 8 0 0 4 2 1 0 0
Molly Larson Team Lingbeck 1.82 12 3 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
Blake Carlson Team Lange 1.80 33 10 6 0 0 8 7 2 0 2
Larry Gustafson Team Gustafson 1.70 30 12 9 1 0 4 1 2 0 0
LEWEY Team Gustafson 1.69 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
LEWY Team Gustafson 1.68 6 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kevin Norstad Team Kokkler 1.68 30 10 6 0 0 6 4 1 0 0
Melissa Lingbeck Team Lingbeck 1.66 30 10 12 0 0 11 2 0 0 1
MAT Team Kokkler 1.64 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chris Dalsin Team Peters 1.62 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ryan Goodwin Team Peters 1.60 18 3 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Spencer Nash Team Lingbeck 1.51 27 9 7 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
Donna Peters Team Peters 1.47 21 5 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 0
Brian Miller Team Kokkler 1.47 30 7 5 0 0 4 2 1 1 0
Doug Neilson Team LaLone 1.46 33 6 6 0 0 6 3 0 0 0
Bill Bardon Team Lingbeck 1.44 21 5 6 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
MICHELLE Team Peters 1.44 9 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
JASON GLAD Team Gustafson 1.42 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Diane DeGroot Team Peters 1.41 18 3 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 0
KRISTY Team Lange 1.41 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pat Peters Team Peters 1.41 24 8 4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Angie Glad Team Gustafson 1.40 27 5 7 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Mike Rosener Team LaLone 1.38 33 6 11 0 0 5 0 1 0 0
Dan Jensen Team Dan Jensen 1.33 33 11 6 0 0 5 0 0 1 0
Zach Jensen Team Dan Jensen 1.32 33 7 8 2 0 4 0 0 0 0
Lynda Sack Team LaLone 1.32 33 9 5 0 0 3 3 2 0 0
Audrey Lange Team Lange 1.28 33 6 6 0 0 4 2 0 0 0
Kristi Kokkler Team Kokkler 1.27 33 9 6 0 0 7 2 1 0 0
MIKE CONROY Team Peters 1.22 15 1 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Alisha Dalsin Team Gustafson 1.21 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
SHOEY Team Gustafson 1.20 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alicia Dalsin Team Peters 1.18 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MICHELLE Team Kokkler 1.17 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bobbie Benson Team Lingbeck 1.11 21 0 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Breanna Soine Team Dan Jensen 1.09 33 9 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jessica Hartfield Team Kokkler 1.06 9 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carolyn Jensen Team Dan Jensen 1.01 33 2 10 0 0 2 2 1 0 0
CODY Team Gustafson 1.00 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAM BULMER Team Gustafson 1.00 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Katie Peters Team Lange 0.98 33 1 12 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Tracy Augustine Team Gustafson 0.92 15 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 1 0
TASHA SACK Team LaLone 0.61 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing