Printing Help

[Print Report]   


Green Amusement
1801 15th Ave. S.
Fort Dodge, IA 50501
www.greenamusements.com
League Coordinator
Jason Sorenson 515-408-7290

Schedule Report for SING13 - SATURDAY SINGLES 13

Report Date: 5/23/2024 6:55 AM


# Div. Team / Site Name Captain Name / Site Address Captain / Site Phone
1ABYE 1
SPORTS PAGE MC

MASON CITY, IA

2ABYE 2
LINDYS

205 Main St DICKENS, IA 51333

3ABYE 3
C N C AMERICAN TAP
PAREE SOMSACK
526 SECOND ST. Webster City, IA 50595
515-835-3982
515-832-9803
4ABYE 4
C N C AMERICAN TAP
HEATH SHELTON
526 SECOND ST. Webster City, IA 50595
641-863-0287
515-832-9803
5ATEAM BEENKEN
STRIKE ZONE
JASON BEENKEN
1003 8TH ST. N. NORTHWOOD, IA 50459
641-390-0691
641-298-8399
6ATEAM CHANCE
C N C AMERICAN TAP
CHANCE PINT
526 SECOND ST. Webster City, IA 50595

515-832-9803
7ATEAM CINDY
VFW DAKOTA CITY
CINDY BENEKE
412 Main St Dakota City, IA 50529
515-368-4276
515-332-5045
8ATEAM DJ
CHESTERFIELD
DANNY SASSMAN
1241 S. 22ND St. Fort Dodge, IA 50501
515-574-9441
515-576-3062
9ATEAM GARTIN
CHESTERFIELD
JASON GARTIN
1241 S. 22ND St. Fort Dodge, IA 50501
515-302-1054
515-576-3062
10ATEAM LINCOLN
BYRONS
LINCOLN POLDERVAART
112 S Main St. POMEROY, IA 50575
515-269-7648
712-468-2372
11ATEAM TAMMY
C N C AMERICAN TAP
TAMMY ROLLINS
526 SECOND ST. Webster City, IA 50595
515-835-0104
515-832-9803
12ATEAM TRAE
CHESTERFIELD
WILLIAM J EVANS
1241 S. 22ND St. Fort Dodge, IA 50501
515-227-4351
515-576-3062
13ATEAM WADE
AMVETS ROCKWELL CITY
WADE FOREMAN
511 Court St. Rockwell City, IA 50579
712-297-0919
712-297-7813
14ATEAM WEBBY
AMVETS ROCKWELL CITY
JUSTIN WUEBKER
511 Court St. Rockwell City, IA 50579
712-790-9591
712-297-7813

Division A


Week Date Home Away At Notes
1 12/03/2022
TEAM TAMMY BYE 3 C N C AMERICAN TAP
BYE 4 TEAM CINDY C N C AMERICAN TAP
BYE 1 BYE 2 SPORTS PAGE MC
TEAM GARTIN TEAM DJ CHESTERFIELD
TEAM LINCOLN TEAM WADE BYRONS
TEAM BEENKEN TEAM CHANCE STRIKE ZONE
TEAM TRAE TEAM WEBBY CHESTERFIELD
2 12/10/2022
TEAM TRAE BYE 3 CHESTERFIELD
TEAM WEBBY TEAM BEENKEN AMVETS ROCKWELL CITY
TEAM CHANCE TEAM LINCOLN C N C AMERICAN TAP
TEAM WADE TEAM GARTIN AMVETS ROCKWELL CITY
TEAM DJ BYE 1 CHESTERFIELD
BYE 2 BYE 4 LINDYS
TEAM CINDY TEAM TAMMY VFW DAKOTA CITY
3 12/17/2022
BYE 3 TEAM CINDY C N C AMERICAN TAP
TEAM TAMMY BYE 2 C N C AMERICAN TAP
BYE 4 TEAM DJ C N C AMERICAN TAP
BYE 1 TEAM WADE SPORTS PAGE MC
TEAM GARTIN TEAM CHANCE CHESTERFIELD
TEAM LINCOLN TEAM WEBBY BYRONS
TEAM BEENKEN TEAM TRAE STRIKE ZONE
4 1/07/2023
TEAM BEENKEN BYE 3 STRIKE ZONE
TEAM TRAE TEAM LINCOLN CHESTERFIELD
TEAM WEBBY TEAM GARTIN AMVETS ROCKWELL CITY
TEAM CHANCE BYE 1 C N C AMERICAN TAP
TEAM WADE BYE 4 AMVETS ROCKWELL CITY
TEAM DJ TEAM TAMMY CHESTERFIELD
BYE 2 TEAM CINDY LINDYS
5 1/14/2023
BYE 3 BYE 2 C N C AMERICAN TAP
TEAM CINDY TEAM DJ VFW DAKOTA CITY
TEAM TAMMY TEAM WADE C N C AMERICAN TAP
BYE 4 TEAM CHANCE C N C AMERICAN TAP
BYE 1 TEAM WEBBY SPORTS PAGE MC
TEAM GARTIN TEAM TRAE CHESTERFIELD
TEAM LINCOLN TEAM BEENKEN BYRONS
6 1/21/2023
TEAM LINCOLN BYE 3 BYRONS
TEAM BEENKEN TEAM GARTIN STRIKE ZONE
TEAM TRAE BYE 1 CHESTERFIELD
TEAM WEBBY BYE 4 AMVETS ROCKWELL CITY
TEAM CHANCE TEAM TAMMY C N C AMERICAN TAP
TEAM WADE TEAM CINDY AMVETS ROCKWELL CITY
TEAM DJ BYE 2 CHESTERFIELD
7 1/28/2023
BYE 3 TEAM DJ C N C AMERICAN TAP
BYE 2 TEAM WADE LINDYS
TEAM CINDY TEAM CHANCE VFW DAKOTA CITY
TEAM TAMMY TEAM WEBBY C N C AMERICAN TAP
BYE 4 TEAM TRAE C N C AMERICAN TAP
BYE 1 TEAM BEENKEN SPORTS PAGE MC
TEAM GARTIN TEAM LINCOLN CHESTERFIELD
8 2/18/2023
TEAM GARTIN BYE 3 CHESTERFIELD
TEAM LINCOLN BYE 1 BYRONS
TEAM BEENKEN BYE 4 STRIKE ZONE
TEAM TRAE TEAM TAMMY CHESTERFIELD
TEAM WEBBY TEAM CINDY AMVETS ROCKWELL CITY
TEAM CHANCE BYE 2 C N C AMERICAN TAP
TEAM WADE TEAM DJ AMVETS ROCKWELL CITY
9 2/25/2023
BYE 3 TEAM WADE C N C AMERICAN TAP
TEAM DJ TEAM CHANCE CHESTERFIELD
BYE 2 TEAM WEBBY LINDYS
TEAM CINDY TEAM TRAE VFW DAKOTA CITY
TEAM TAMMY TEAM BEENKEN C N C AMERICAN TAP
BYE 4 TEAM LINCOLN C N C AMERICAN TAP
BYE 1 TEAM GARTIN SPORTS PAGE MC
10 3/04/2023
BYE 1 BYE 3 SPORTS PAGE MC
TEAM GARTIN BYE 4 CHESTERFIELD
TEAM LINCOLN TEAM TAMMY BYRONS
TEAM BEENKEN TEAM CINDY STRIKE ZONE
TEAM TRAE BYE 2 THE HIDEOUT
TEAM WEBBY TEAM DJ AMVETS ROCKWELL CITY
TEAM CHANCE TEAM WADE C N C AMERICAN TAP
11 3/11/2023
BYE 3 TEAM CHANCE C N C AMERICAN TAP
TEAM WADE TEAM WEBBY AMVETS ROCKWELL CITY
TEAM DJ TEAM TRAE CHESTERFIELD
BYE 2 TEAM BEENKEN LINDYS
TEAM CINDY TEAM LINCOLN VFW DAKOTA CITY
TEAM TAMMY TEAM GARTIN C N C AMERICAN TAP
BYE 4 BYE 1 C N C AMERICAN TAP
12 3/18/2023
BYE 4 BYE 3 C N C AMERICAN TAP
BYE 1 TEAM TAMMY SPORTS PAGE MC
TEAM GARTIN TEAM CINDY CHESTERFIELD
TEAM LINCOLN BYE 2 BYRONS
TEAM BEENKEN TEAM DJ STRIKE ZONE
TEAM TRAE TEAM WADE CHESTERFIELD
TEAM WEBBY TEAM CHANCE AMVETS ROCKWELL CITY
13 3/25/2023
BYE 3 TEAM WEBBY C N C AMERICAN TAP
TEAM CHANCE TEAM TRAE C N C AMERICAN TAP
TEAM WADE TEAM BEENKEN AMVETS ROCKWELL CITY
TEAM DJ TEAM LINCOLN CHESTERFIELD
BYE 2 TEAM GARTIN LINDYS
TEAM CINDY BYE 1 VFW DAKOTA CITY
TEAM TAMMY BYE 4 C N C AMERICAN TAP

© 2024 Arachnid 360, LLC | Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing