Printing Help

[Print Report]   


 

Location Stats Report for 7THU02 - THUR BRONZE CRI 90822

Report Date: 12/06/2022 5:10 PM


League Message
Please update your machine before playing. Don't put any money in until you
see the team your to play. Call them if you don't see them.
Match time is 7:30 If you use a sub, put their average in even if listed
on your team.

Team Standings, sorted by Wins


Team Win % Games Wins
Division: 1
CLUB 5216 ORIGINAL S 60.5 195 118
SINNOTTS SANDBAR 59.0 195 115
POOL ROOM MEEHAN 53.3 195 104
SEAN OCASEYS SMELLS 51.8 195 101
STREETSIDE MAHONEYS 51.7 180 93
STOLIS SWEET WOOT W 44.4 180 80
POOL ROOM LAMB 40.6 180 73
CLUB 5216 GOOD TIME 36.7 180 66
Division: 2
CHOO CHOOS FLIGHT FU 53.3 195 104
INDUSTRIAL FWL 50.8 195 99
MY PLACE DREAM TEAM 50.3 195 98
GOLDEEZ THE G SPOT 51.1 180 92
CARTER LAKE IMP CLUB 43.1 195 84
BYE SEAN OCASEYS GE 52.0 150 78
Division: 3
4TH ST 4 OF US 56.1 180 101
CLUB 5216 SHARKS 59.4 165 98
GS PUB WE BE TRIPPIN 53.3 180 96
SUNDOWNER DILLIGAF 54.0 150 81
SUNDOWNER HATTRICK S 44.2 165 73
CLUB 5216 FAMILY AFF 33.9 180 61

Division 1, All Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:


Player MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
CLUB 5216 GOOD TIME
JUSTIN MUHAMMED 2.67 63 36 9 3 1 44 17 16 0 3
LISA JONES 1.91 35 13 4 0 0 10 3 3 0 0
ALISA STEWART 1.41 77 6 18 0 0 9 5 2 0 0
ANDREA TATE 1.27 70 6 20 0 0 4 7 1 0 0
KARA AYER 1.24 42 5 7 0 0 9 1 0 0 0
NICOLE THOMPSON 1.23 70 8 15 0 0 6 7 0 0 0
SHAWNTEL MAXWELL 1.12 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHARLES DANKELS 1.11 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 1.56 371 75 74 3 1 83 40 22 0 3
 
CLUB 5216 ORIGINAL S
CLARENCE RUTLEDGE 2.14 77 26 24 0 0 18 14 5 0 0
DAVID WESTFALL 2.00 28 11 10 1 0 10 3 3 0 0
DEANNA DEPERKINS 1.94 91 25 23 2 0 27 11 4 1 0
TONY AYER 1.77 56 27 6 0 0 8 11 1 0 0
KIRK SIMS 1.72 77 21 25 1 0 14 9 4 0 0
AUDREY MITCHELL 1.56 84 18 23 1 0 13 5 6 0 0
Team Totals: 1.83 413 128 111 5 0 90 53 23 1 0
 
POOL ROOM LAMB
CHRIS WHITE 1.98 49 12 12 0 0 14 5 5 1 1
JUSTIN SUMP 1.75 35 8 8 1 0 11 3 1 0 1
DEVON LAMB 1.73 77 20 13 0 0 11 7 4 0 2
HENRY TUBBS 1.61 63 7 19 0 0 4 5 3 1 0
ANDRE DAVIS 1.42 77 18 19 2 1 7 6 1 0 2
LANIE OBERG 1.41 84 17 12 0 0 15 9 5 0 1
Team Totals: 1.61 385 82 83 3 1 62 35 19 2 7
 
POOL ROOM MEEHAN
BRIAN MEEHAN 2.30 91 34 14 3 3 31 20 11 0 0
ART RHODES 1.92 42 14 15 1 1 12 1 3 0 0
ASHLEY BERRY 1.69 14 4 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 1
JUSTIN PECK 1.52 42 8 6 0 1 6 2 1 0 0
TIFFANY PECK 1.44 42 2 9 0 1 4 3 0 0 0
CANDICE BOTHWELL 1.05 77 6 21 1 0 8 1 0 0 0
Team Totals: 1.66 308 68 66 5 6 65 28 15 0 1
 
SEAN OCASEYS SMELLS
KRIS ANDERSON 2.43 7 3 2 0 0 1 3 1 0 0
CHRIS REYNOLDS 2.13 7 1 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
MONTE DAVIS 1.90 91 25 22 2 0 17 11 3 0 0
MATT NELSON 1.89 70 22 14 0 0 14 9 7 0 0
PAT TRAN 1.67 14 7 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
JOHN HUBER 1.66 84 20 25 0 0 15 4 2 0 0
GEOFF GIGLIOTTI 1.64 77 13 20 2 0 12 8 2 0 1
BOB BRENNAN 1.55 14 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 1.78 364 91 91 4 0 64 37 16 0 1
 
SINNOTTS SANDBAR
SHAWN TRACY 2.15 77 26 20 1 0 24 12 8 0 0
DONALD BIRD 2.08 91 34 33 1 0 21 12 8 0 2
JORDAN WELLENDORF 2.01 21 8 7 0 0 7 1 0 1 0
MIKE POLZIN 1.83 70 21 25 0 0 18 9 5 0 0
COLE GROFF 1.70 21 8 7 1 0 5 2 2 0 0
MIKE GROFF 1.64 84 19 24 1 0 12 5 3 0 0
Team Totals: 1.92 364 116 116 4 0 87 41 26 1 2
 
STOLIS SWEET WOOT W
PENNY MACK 2.44 63 24 12 1 0 31 12 5 0 1
MILTON PETERSEN 2.16 28 12 4 0 0 9 4 2 0 0
ANDREA GALVIN 1.90 56 11 13 0 0 13 6 3 0 0
LAURA VAUGHN 1.82 7 1 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
JASON DEMEY 1.76 7 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CLEO BECKHAM 1.62 70 12 15 0 0 11 6 5 0 0
LINDSAY WULF 1.47 14 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
BRANDI SMITH 1.42 28 9 9 0 0 1 4 1 0 0
PAULA PETERSEN 1.36 63 6 19 1 1 12 3 0 0 0
Team Totals: 1.78 336 78 78 3 1 82 37 16 0 1
 
STREETSIDE MAHONEYS
CHRIS MAHONEY 2.27 77 35 15 3 0 25 16 9 0 3
RALPH WIDMAN 2.11 7 2 2 0 0 4 1 1 0 0
DEREK COBURN 1.96 84 23 19 1 0 23 9 6 0 1
DAVID PRATT 1.70 84 15 26 1 0 13 11 1 0 1
KRISTINA COX 1.64 77 11 24 1 0 16 5 3 1 0
CAITIJO BRADLEY 1.33 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Team Totals: 1.88 336 87 87 6 0 81 42 21 1 5
 
{Substitutes}
ART RHOADES 2.18 7 3 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 2.18 7 3 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
 

Division 1, All X01 games, sorted by Team + PPD:


Player PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
CLUB 5216 GOOD TIME
JUSTIN MUHAMMED 22.75 9 2 2 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
SHAWNTEL MAXWELL 19.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALISA STEWART 15.30 11 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NICOLE THOMPSON 14.87 10 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
ANDREA TATE 14.42 10 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KARA AYER 13.83 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LISA JONES 13.38 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CHARLES DANKELS 12.07 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 15.90 53 4 2 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
 
CLUB 5216 ORIGINAL S
KIRK SIMS 21.34 11 1 0 0 0 2 10 0 0 0 0
DEANNA DEPERKINS 20.70 13 1 4 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
DAVID WESTFALL 20.40 4 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
CLARENCE RUTLEDGE 20.28 11 2 2 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
TONY AYER 17.10 8 2 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
AUDREY MITCHELL 13.87 12 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 18.69 59 9 6 0 0 2 46 0 0 0 0
 
POOL ROOM LAMB
CHRIS WHITE 22.35 7 1 1 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
LANIE OBERG 19.85 12 1 1 0 2 3 6 0 0 0 0
ANDRE DAVIS 19.21 11 2 0 0 4 4 6 0 0 0 0
HENRY TUBBS 17.84 9 0 0 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 0
JUSTIN SUMP 17.79 5 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
DEVON LAMB 16.73 11 0 0 0 4 4 3 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 18.79 55 5 3 0 15 16 25 0 0 0 0
 
POOL ROOM MEEHAN
ASHLEY BERRY 25.53 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
BRIAN MEEHAN 20.59 13 2 1 0 4 4 9 0 0 0 0
ART RHODES 20.17 6 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
TIFFANY PECK 17.74 6 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
CANDICE BOTHWELL 16.13 11 1 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
JUSTIN PECK 15.39 6 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 18.53 44 4 2 0 11 11 19 0 0 0 0
 
SEAN OCASEYS SMELLS
PAT TRAN 23.16 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CHRIS REYNOLDS 20.74 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MATT NELSON 18.65 10 2 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
MONTE DAVIS 17.94 13 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
KRIS ANDERSON 16.85 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JOHN HUBER 16.78 12 4 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
GEOFF GIGLIOTTI 14.82 11 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
BOB BRENNAN 14.63 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 17.18 52 10 1 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0
 
SINNOTTS SANDBAR
COLE GROFF 24.10 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
SHAWN TRACY 20.91 11 1 0 0 0 1 11 0 0 0 0
MIKE POLZIN 20.70 10 2 0 0 0 1 9 0 0 0 0
DONALD BIRD 19.73 13 3 0 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 0
JORDAN WELLENDORF 19.51 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
MIKE GROFF 19.18 12 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 20.26 52 7 0 0 0 4 44 0 0 0 0
 
STOLIS SWEET WOOT W
PENNY MACK 23.17 9 3 4 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
LINDSAY WULF 22.94 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
LAURA VAUGHN 20.13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MILTON PETERSEN 19.77 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
ANDREA GALVIN 17.81 8 2 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
JASON DEMEY 16.47 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BRANDI SMITH 15.62 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLEO BECKHAM 15.49 10 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAULA PETERSEN 14.70 9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 17.91 48 6 6 0 0 1 26 0 0 0 0
 
STREETSIDE MAHONEYS
DEREK COBURN 20.61 12 2 0 1 0 1 7 0 0 0 0
CHRIS MAHONEY 20.21 11 1 3 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
RALPH WIDMAN 18.86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
DAVID PRATT 16.79 12 1 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
KRISTINA COX 14.51 11 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CAITIJO BRADLEY 13.86 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 17.69 48 6 4 1 0 1 27 0 0 0 0
 
{Substitutes}
ART RHOADES 60.00 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 60.00 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
 

Division 2, All Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:


Player MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
BYE SEAN OCASEYS GE
BRANDON BUSHOM 2.15 70 22 15 1 0 16 14 6 0 0
SCOTT GLEASON 1.88 56 15 18 0 0 12 3 4 0 0
TODD ROLLES 1.84 21 3 8 0 0 5 0 1 0 0
SEAN GEER 1.57 70 17 20 0 0 15 3 4 0 0
RYAN BUSHON 1.42 21 6 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0
COLLIN BROWN 1.24 42 8 8 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
Team Totals: 1.72 280 71 71 1 0 55 23 15 0 0
 
CARTER LAKE IMP CLUB
TRAMAYNE MALLINDINE 2.03 84 32 14 2 0 18 11 8 0 2
WILLIE SACKETT 1.85 7 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
MICHAEL RADIK 1.56 91 21 20 0 0 16 5 0 0 0
DUCKY RADIK 1.45 91 13 23 0 0 19 4 2 0 0
OLE OLSEN 1.33 91 11 22 0 0 14 6 2 0 0
Team Totals: 1.59 364 79 79 2 0 70 26 12 0 2
 
CHOO CHOOS FLIGHT FU
ADAM ISRAELSON 2.15 91 31 18 3 0 31 9 2 1 0
WILLIAM SIMONS 1.73 91 26 23 2 0 13 7 3 1 1
JOHN THOMPSON 1.60 91 23 24 0 0 17 4 3 1 0
LISA SIMONS 1.53 91 17 32 0 0 13 5 4 0 0
Team Totals: 1.75 364 97 97 5 0 74 25 12 3 1
 
GOLDEEZ THE G SPOT
SCOTT PING 2.07 77 30 19 1 0 16 16 4 2 0
JEFF SHOEMAKER 1.87 84 29 17 1 0 25 10 3 2 0
LENELL PHILLIPS 1.74 21 6 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 0
COLTON BOURG 1.54 28 4 9 1 0 3 1 0 1 0
MINDI PING 1.43 70 15 21 0 0 11 5 0 0 0
LISA WISNIA 0.97 56 1 14 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 1.63 336 85 85 3 0 61 35 7 5 0
 
INDUSTRIAL FWL
JUSTINSHERLOCK MIZE 2.24 91 38 11 4 0 31 13 5 2 1
RICK ANCHONDO 1.90 91 20 30 1 0 18 13 3 0 1
TYLER NICOLDS 1.58 21 5 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
FRANCINE ANCHONDO 1.46 70 14 15 0 0 13 3 1 0 0
JOHNSHERLOCK MIZE 1.23 91 7 24 0 0 9 2 2 0 0
Team Totals: 1.70 364 84 84 5 0 73 32 11 2 2
 
MY PLACE DREAM TEAM
LAQUITA RODDY 2.11 14 6 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 0
CHE STUBBLEFIELD 1.88 77 23 21 1 0 17 5 0 1 0
LATRAIL WASHINGTON 1.84 91 24 30 1 0 20 5 3 1 0
XAVIER GOODES 1.82 84 23 29 0 0 20 10 2 0 0
RONALD SULLIVAN 1.79 91 23 19 0 0 16 7 6 0 1
GEORGE DAVIS 1.75 7 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Team Totals: 1.84 364 102 102 2 0 75 31 12 2 1
 

Division 2, All X01 games, sorted by Team + PPD:


Player PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
BYE SEAN OCASEYS GE
BRANDON BUSHOM 19.74 10 2 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
RYAN BUSHON 17.01 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT GLEASON 16.84 8 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SEAN GEER 16.11 10 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
TODD ROLLES 15.48 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COLLIN BROWN 15.25 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 17.02 40 6 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
 
CARTER LAKE IMP CLUB
TRAMAYNE MALLINDINE 21.62 12 1 3 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
MICHAEL RADIK 18.32 13 4 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
DUCKY RADIK 15.51 13 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
OLE OLSEN 13.71 13 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
WILLIE SACKETT 10.96 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 17.18 52 5 3 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0
 
CHOO CHOOS FLIGHT FU
ADAM ISRAELSON 19.96 13 3 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
JOHN THOMPSON 15.48 13 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
WILLIAM SIMONS 15.05 13 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
LISA SIMONS 15.01 13 3 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 16.35 52 7 2 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0
 
GOLDEEZ THE G SPOT
SCOTT PING 19.95 11 1 0 0 0 2 7 0 0 0 0
LENELL PHILLIPS 19.54 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
JEFF SHOEMAKER 17.25 12 2 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
COLTON BOURG 15.45 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MINDI PING 14.80 10 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
LISA WISNIA 13.42 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 16.74 48 7 2 0 0 2 21 0 0 0 0
 
INDUSTRIAL FWL
JUSTINSHERLOCK MIZE 22.00 13 4 2 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
RICK ANCHONDO 20.18 13 1 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
TYLER NICOLDS 17.62 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FRANCINE ANCHONDO 15.25 10 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
JOHNSHERLOCK MIZE 14.02 13 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 18.01 52 8 4 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0
 
MY PLACE DREAM TEAM
CHE STUBBLEFIELD 19.63 11 1 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
LATRAIL WASHINGTON 18.15 13 0 2 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
XAVIER GOODES 17.96 12 2 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
LAQUITA RODDY 17.60 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GEORGE DAVIS 17.50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RONALD SULLIVAN 16.67 13 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 18.04 52 3 3 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
 

Division 3, All Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:


Player MPR Games Wins Assists Hats WHorse 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
4TH ST 4 OF US
BRIAN TILLEY 1.60 84 23 23 1 0 23 10 4 0 0
TEL HESS 1.55 84 28 23 0 0 25 4 3 0 0
KIM PRICHARD 1.49 28 8 7 0 0 4 1 1 1 0
RIKKI GURNEY 1.48 70 21 20 0 0 9 5 3 1 0
ALLYSON VAUGHN 1.35 70 16 23 0 0 13 6 2 1 0
Team Totals: 1.50 336 96 96 1 0 74 26 13 3 0
 
CLUB 5216 FAMILY AFF
WILLIE BASS 1.51 70 22 5 0 0 6 2 3 0 0
DEVONA PARNELL 1.28 77 8 19 0 0 8 2 3 1 0
JODIE PARNELL 1.27 84 11 17 0 0 15 4 1 0 0
TONYA PARNELL 1.15 84 12 16 0 0 11 5 1 1 0
Team Totals: 1.29 315 53 57 0 0 40 13 8 2 0
 
CLUB 5216 SHARKS
DORIS BROWN 1.94 70 29 12 2 0 23 13 8 0 0
BRELAND SPELLMAN 1.91 28 11 9 0 0 13 4 1 0 0
KEVIN WILLIAMS 1.49 77 12 36 0 0 10 8 4 0 0
RENNEE BULLOCK 1.38 70 14 23 0 0 7 8 1 0 0
Team Totals: 1.62 245 66 80 2 0 53 33 14 0 0
 
GS PUB WE BE TRIPPIN
SHELLY SORENSEN 1.82 77 27 14 1 0 23 9 3 0 1
AMY DARLING 1.73 14 6 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
JESSI WITKOVSKI 1.64 84 19 26 0 0 12 10 1 0 0
RACHEL SOTO 1.35 7 3 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
BRITTYN REID 1.26 70 13 21 1 0 6 4 0 0 0
AMY JENSEN 1.24 84 18 19 2 0 7 5 0 0 0
Team Totals: 1.50 336 86 86 4 0 54 32 4 0 1
 
SUNDOWNER DILLIGAF
JEREMIE METZ 1.97 70 33 12 1 2 22 10 4 1 0
STEVE MARSHALL 1.53 70 22 20 0 0 7 8 3 0 0
NICK TOTMAN 1.37 70 15 19 0 0 7 4 0 0 0
BRANDY METZ 1.16 70 6 25 0 0 9 4 2 0 1
Team Totals: 1.50 280 76 76 1 2 45 26 9 1 1
 
SUNDOWNER HATTRICK S
ADAM CAMPBELL 1.68 63 19 14 2 0 14 3 1 0 0
TERESA KRUMM 1.47 49 13 7 0 0 4 3 1 0 0
ALEX HEIRES 1.35 28 9 3 0 0 2 3 0 1 0
KIM BLECHA 1.21 63 14 19 0 0 9 0 3 0 0
GENE VOGEL 1.10 49 11 9 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
DAN BLAHA 1.05 56 4 18 0 0 5 0 2 0 0
Team Totals: 1.31 308 70 70 2 0 38 9 7 1 0
 

Division 3, All X01 games, sorted by Team + PPD:


Player PPD Games Wins Hats 3BD Ton80 HTon LTon 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO
4TH ST 4 OF US
KIM PRICHARD 16.64 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ALLYSON VAUGHN 15.81 10 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BRIAN TILLEY 15.24 12 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
TEL HESS 14.83 12 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
RIKKI GURNEY 13.23 10 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 14.94 48 5 1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
 
CLUB 5216 FAMILY AFF
JODIE PARNELL 15.82 12 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
WILLIE BASS 15.13 10 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
DEVONA PARNELL 13.08 11 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
TONYA PARNELL 11.99 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 13.97 45 3 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
 
CLUB 5216 SHARKS
BRELAND SPELLMAN 21.38 4 3 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
DORIS BROWN 17.60 10 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
KEVIN WILLIAMS 14.50 11 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
RENNEE BULLOCK 13.51 10 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 15.85 35 6 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
 
GS PUB WE BE TRIPPIN
AMY DARLING 17.46 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
JESSI WITKOVSKI 15.97 11 3 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
SHELLY SORENSEN 15.38 10 3 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
BRITTYN REID 13.32 9 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
AMY JENSEN 12.97 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RACHEL SOTO 12.90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 14.49 44 8 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
 
SUNDOWNER DILLIGAF
JEREMIE METZ 18.77 9 4 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
NICK TOTMAN 14.80 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BRANDY METZ 12.68 9 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
STEVE MARSHALL 12.41 9 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 14.78 36 5 2 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
 
SUNDOWNER HATTRICK S
KIM BLECHA 16.40 9 3 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
ALEX HEIRES 15.10 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ADAM CAMPBELL 14.93 9 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
TERESA KRUMM 14.37 7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
DAN BLAHA 14.01 8 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
GENE VOGEL 13.95 7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Team Totals: 14.87 44 3 1 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
 

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing