Printing Help

[Print Report]   





ShafferEntertainment
1350 Oxley Rd.
Columbus, OH 43212

Schedule Report for UPDF21 - Upper Deck Fall 2021

Report Date: 10/26/2021 10:21 AM


# Div. Team / Site Name Captain Name / Site Address Captain / Site Phone
1Fall 21Bowyer Bowyer
UpperDeck
Billy Bowyer
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
2Fall 21Bowyer Flemming
UpperDeck
Peyton Bowyer
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
3Fall 21Dunn Dunn
UpperDeck
John Dunn
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
4Fall 21Fleming Alvarez
UpperDeck
Jake Fleming
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
5Fall 21French Allman
UpperDeck
Craig French
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
6Fall 21Hackney Testa
UpperDeck
Jesse Hackney
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
7Fall 21Heilman Cox
UpperDeck
Brad Heilman
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
8Fall 21Lang Shultz
UpperDeck
BLAKE LANG
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
9Fall 21Willis Willis
UpperDeck
JOSH WILLIS
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150

Division Fall 21


Site Name Site Address Site Phone
UpperDeck4063 Hoover Rd Grove City OH, 43123614-875-2150



Week Date Home Away At Notes
1 9/15/2021 Each week the top 2 matches will start at 6:00pm and the bottom 2 will start at 7:30pm.
Bowyer Bowyer BYE BYE
Bowyer Flemming French Allman UpperDeck
Fleming Alvarez Hackney Testa UpperDeck
Willis Willis Lang Shultz UpperDeck
Dunn Dunn Heilman Cox UpperDeck
2 9/22/2021 Each week the top 2 matches will start at 6:00pm and the bottom 2 will start at 7:30pm.
BYE French Allman BYE
Bowyer Bowyer Hackney Testa UpperDeck
Bowyer Flemming Lang Shultz UpperDeck
Fleming Alvarez Dunn Dunn UpperDeck
Heilman Cox Willis Willis UpperDeck
3 9/29/2021 Each week the top 2 matches will start at 6:00pm and the bottom 2 will start at 7:30pm.
French Allman Heilman Cox UpperDeck
Hackney Testa BYE BYE
Lang Shultz Bowyer Bowyer UpperDeck
Dunn Dunn Bowyer Flemming UpperDeck
Willis Willis Fleming Alvarez UpperDeck
4 10/06/2021 Each week the top 2 matches will start at 6:00pm and the bottom 2 will start at 7:30pm.
Heilman Cox Fleming Alvarez UpperDeck
Bowyer Flemming Willis Willis UpperDeck
Bowyer Bowyer Dunn Dunn UpperDeck
BYE Lang Shultz BYE
French Allman Hackney Testa UpperDeck
5 10/13/2021 Each week the top 2 matches will start at 6:00pm and the bottom 2 will start at 7:30pm.
Lang Shultz French Allman UpperDeck
Fleming Alvarez Bowyer Flemming UpperDeck
Willis Willis Bowyer Bowyer UpperDeck
Dunn Dunn BYE BYE
Hackney Testa Heilman Cox UpperDeck
6 10/20/2021 Each week the top 2 matches will start at 6:00pm and the bottom 2 will start at 7:30pm.
Heilman Cox Bowyer Flemming UpperDeck
Bowyer Bowyer Fleming Alvarez UpperDeck
BYE Willis Willis BYE
French Allman Dunn Dunn UpperDeck
Hackney Testa Lang Shultz UpperDeck
7 10/27/2021 Each week the top 2 matches will start at 6:00pm and the bottom 2 will start at 7:30pm.
Bowyer Flemming Bowyer Bowyer UpperDeck
Fleming Alvarez BYE BYE
Willis Willis French Allman UpperDeck
Dunn Dunn Hackney Testa UpperDeck
Lang Shultz Heilman Cox UpperDeck
8 11/03/2021 Each week the top 2 matches will start at 6:00pm and the bottom 2 will start at 7:30pm.
Heilman Cox Bowyer Bowyer UpperDeck
BYE Bowyer Flemming BYE
French Allman Fleming Alvarez UpperDeck
Hackney Testa Willis Willis UpperDeck
Lang Shultz Dunn Dunn UpperDeck
9 11/10/2021 Each week the top 2 matches will start at 6:00pm and the bottom 2 will start at 7:30pm.
French Allman Bowyer Bowyer UpperDeck
BYE Heilman Cox BYE
Dunn Dunn Willis Willis UpperDeck
Hackney Testa Bowyer Flemming UpperDeck
Lang Shultz Fleming Alvarez UpperDeck

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing