Printing Help

[Print Report]   





ShafferEntertainment
1350 Oxley Rd.
Columbus, OH 43212

Schedule Report for UPRDKD - UPPER DECK SINGLES

Report Date: 02/23/2020


# Div. Team / Site Name Captain Name / Site Address Captain / Site Phone
1WEDS SINGLESAllman
UpperDeck
Dan Allman
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
2WEDS SINGLESCartwright
UpperDeck
Bruce Cartwright
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
3WEDS SINGLESCox
UpperDeck
Mike Cox
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
4WEDS SINGLESDavidson
UpperDeck
Marshall Davidson
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
5WEDS SINGLESDunn
UpperDeck
John Dunn
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
6WEDS SINGLESJake Fleming
UpperDeck
Jake Fleming
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
7WEDS SINGLESMarc Fleming
UpperDeck
Marc Fleming
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
8WEDS SINGLESTesta
UpperDeck
Jerry Testa
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
9WEDS SINGLESWILLIS
UpperDeck
Trent Willis
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
10WEDS SINGLESWolfe
UpperDeck
Jim Wolfe
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150

Division WEDS SINGLES


Site Name Site Address Site Phone
UpperDeck4063 Hoover Rd Grove City OH, 43123614-875-2150



Week Date Home Away At Notes
1 02/12/2020
Cox WILLIS UpperDeck 6:30pm
Jake Fleming Marc Fleming UpperDeck 6:30pm
Testa Davidson UpperDeck 9:30pm
Wolfe Cartwright UpperDeck 8:00pm
Allman Dunn UpperDeck 8:00pm
2 02/19/2020
Cartwright Testa UpperDeck 9:30pm
Davidson Jake Fleming UpperDeck 6:30pm
Marc Fleming Cox UpperDeck 8:00pm
WILLIS Allman UpperDeck 8:00pm
Wolfe Dunn UpperDeck 8:00pm
3 02/26/2020
Allman Marc Fleming UpperDeck 6:30pm
Cox Davidson UpperDeck 6:30pm
Jake Fleming Cartwright UpperDeck 8:00pm
Testa Wolfe UpperDeck 9:30pm
Dunn WILLIS UpperDeck 8:00pm
4 03/04/2020
Wolfe Jake Fleming UpperDeck 6:30pm
Cartwright Cox UpperDeck 6:30pm
Davidson Allman UpperDeck 8:00pm
Marc Fleming WILLIS UpperDeck 8:00pm
Testa Dunn UpperDeck 9:30pm
5 03/11/2020
WILLIS Davidson UpperDeck 6:30pm
Allman Cartwright UpperDeck 6:30pm
Cox Wolfe UpperDeck 8:00pm
Jake Fleming Testa UpperDeck 9:30pm
Dunn Marc Fleming UpperDeck 8:00pm
6 03/18/2020
Testa Cox UpperDeck 9:30pm
Wolfe Allman UpperDeck 6:30pm
Cartwright WILLIS UpperDeck 8:00pm
Davidson Marc Fleming UpperDeck 8:00pm
Jake Fleming Dunn UpperDeck 6:00pm
7 03/25/2020
Marc Fleming Cartwright UpperDeck 6:30pm
WILLIS Wolfe UpperDeck 6:30pm
Allman Testa UpperDeck 9:30pm
Cox Jake Fleming UpperDeck 8:00pm
Dunn Davidson UpperDeck 8:00pm
8 04/01/2020
Jake Fleming Allman UpperDeck 6:30pm
Testa WILLIS UpperDeck 9:30pm
Wolfe Marc Fleming UpperDeck 8:00pm
Cartwright Davidson UpperDeck 8:00pm
Cox Dunn UpperDeck 6:30pm
9 04/08/2020
Davidson Wolfe UpperDeck 6:30pm
Marc Fleming Testa UpperDeck 9:30pm
WILLIS Jake Fleming UpperDeck 8:00pm
Allman Cox UpperDeck 8:00pm
Dunn Cartwright UpperDeck 6:30pm

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing