Printing Help

[Print Report]   





ShafferEntertainment
1350 Oxley Rd.
Columbus, OH 43212

Schedule Report for UPDKW1 - Upper Deck Winter Dbl W21

Report Date: 05/06/2021


# Div. Team / Site Name Captain Name / Site Address Captain / Site Phone
1Upper Deck WedBowyer Schultz
UpperDeck
Peyton Bowyer
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
2Upper Deck WedFleming Dunn
UpperDeck
Marc Fleming
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
3Upper Deck WedFleming Willis
UpperDeck
Jake Fleming
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
4Upper Deck WedHackney Alvarez
UpperDeck
Jesse Hackney
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
5Upper Deck WedHeilman Wolfe
UpperDeck
Brad Heilman
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
6Upper Deck WedWillis Cox
UpperDeck
JOSH WILLIS
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150

Division Upper Deck Wed


Site Name Site Address Site Phone
UpperDeck4063 Hoover Rd Grove City OH, 43123614-875-2150



Week Date Home Away At Notes
1 02/10/2021
Bowyer Schultz Heilman Wolfe UpperDeck
Fleming Willis Fleming Dunn UpperDeck
Willis Cox Hackney Alvarez UpperDeck
2 02/17/2021
Heilman Wolfe Hackney Alvarez UpperDeck
Fleming Dunn Willis Cox UpperDeck
Bowyer Schultz Fleming Willis UpperDeck
3 02/24/2021
Fleming Willis Heilman Wolfe UpperDeck
Willis Cox Bowyer Schultz UpperDeck
Hackney Alvarez Fleming Dunn UpperDeck
4 03/03/2021
Heilman Wolfe Fleming Dunn UpperDeck
Bowyer Schultz Hackney Alvarez UpperDeck
Fleming Willis Willis Cox UpperDeck
5 03/10/2021
Willis Cox Heilman Wolfe UpperDeck
Hackney Alvarez Fleming Willis UpperDeck
Fleming Dunn Bowyer Schultz UpperDeck
6 03/17/2021
Heilman Wolfe Bowyer Schultz UpperDeck
Fleming Dunn Fleming Willis UpperDeck
Hackney Alvarez Willis Cox UpperDeck
7 03/24/2021
Hackney Alvarez Heilman Wolfe UpperDeck
Willis Cox Fleming Dunn UpperDeck
Fleming Willis Bowyer Schultz UpperDeck
8 03/31/2021
Heilman Wolfe Fleming Willis UpperDeck
Bowyer Schultz Willis Cox UpperDeck
Fleming Dunn Hackney Alvarez UpperDeck
9 04/07/2021
Fleming Dunn Heilman Wolfe UpperDeck
Hackney Alvarez Bowyer Schultz UpperDeck
Willis Cox Fleming Willis UpperDeck
10 04/14/2021
Heilman Wolfe Willis Cox UpperDeck
Fleming Willis Hackney Alvarez UpperDeck
Bowyer Schultz Fleming Dunn UpperDeck
11 04/21/2021 Playoff Round 1
Fleming Willis Bowyer Schultz UpperDeck Winner plays Heilman Wolfe in Round 2
BYE BYE BYE
Willis Cox Fleming Dunn UpperDeck Winner plays Hackney Avarez in Round 2
12 04/28/2021 Playoff Round 2
Hackney Alvarez BYE BYE
BYE BYE BYE
Heilman Wolfe BYE BYE
13 05/05/2021 FINAL! And 3rd place round!
BYE BYE BYE
BYE BYE BYE
BYE BYE BYE

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing