Printing Help

[Print Report]   





ShafferEntertainment
1350 Oxley Rd.
Columbus, OH 43212

Schedule Report for UPDKS2 - Upper Deck Summer Doubles

Report Date: 10/30/2020


# Div. Team / Site Name Captain Name / Site Address Captain / Site Phone
1UpDk Summer DblCox Fleming
UpperDeck
Mike Cox
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
2UpDk Summer DblFrench Willis
UpperDeck
Craig French
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
3UpDk Summer DblHeeter Snyder
UpperDeck
Angelo Snyder
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
4UpDk Summer DblHeilman Dunn
UpperDeck
Brad Heilman
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
5UpDk Summer DblStephenson Alvarez
UpperDeck
Nick Alvarez
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150
6UpDk Summer DblWolfe Flemming
UpperDeck
Marc Fleming
4063 Hoover Rd Grove City, OH 43123

614-875-2150

Division UpDk Summer Dbl


Site Name Site Address Site Phone
UpperDeck4063 Hoover Rd Grove City OH, 43123614-875-2150



Week Date Home Away At Notes
1 07/08/2020
Cox Fleming Wolfe Flemming UpperDeck
Heeter Snyder Heilman Dunn UpperDeck
Stephenson Alvarez French Willis UpperDeck
2 07/15/2020
Stephenson Alvarez Wolfe Flemming UpperDeck
French Willis Heeter Snyder UpperDeck
Heilman Dunn Cox Fleming UpperDeck
3 07/22/2020
Wolfe Flemming Heilman Dunn UpperDeck
Cox Fleming French Willis UpperDeck
Heeter Snyder Stephenson Alvarez UpperDeck
4 07/29/2020
Heeter Snyder Wolfe Flemming UpperDeck
Stephenson Alvarez Cox Fleming UpperDeck
French Willis Heilman Dunn UpperDeck
5 08/05/2020
Wolfe Flemming French Willis UpperDeck
Heilman Dunn Stephenson Alvarez UpperDeck
Cox Fleming Heeter Snyder UpperDeck
6 08/12/2020
Wolfe Flemming Cox Fleming UpperDeck
Heilman Dunn Heeter Snyder UpperDeck
French Willis Stephenson Alvarez UpperDeck
7 08/19/2020
Wolfe Flemming Stephenson Alvarez UpperDeck
Heeter Snyder French Willis UpperDeck
Cox Fleming Heilman Dunn UpperDeck
8 09/16/2020
Heilman Dunn Wolfe Flemming UpperDeck
French Willis Cox Fleming UpperDeck
Stephenson Alvarez Heeter Snyder UpperDeck
9 09/23/2020
Wolfe Flemming Heeter Snyder UpperDeck
Cox Fleming Stephenson Alvarez UpperDeck
Heilman Dunn French Willis UpperDeck
10 09/30/2020
French Willis Wolfe Flemming UpperDeck
Stephenson Alvarez Heilman Dunn UpperDeck
Heeter Snyder Cox Fleming UpperDeck
11 10/07/2020 Position Round
French Willis Wolfe Flemming UpperDeck 3rd vs 6th
Cox Fleming Heeter Snyder UpperDeck 4th vs 5th
Stephenson Alvarez BYE BYE first round bye
Heilman Dunn BYE BYE first round bye
12 10/14/2020 Position Round Round 2 of Playoff
Stephenson Alvarez Heeter Snyder UpperDeck plays winner of 4vs5
Heilman Dunn French Willis UpperDeck plays winner of 3vs6
13 10/21/2020 Position Round Final Match!! GOOD LUCK TEAMS!!!
Heilman Dunn Heeter Snyder UpperDeck Final 2 winners from week 2 of playoff.

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing